Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nya Robinson | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 24.84 |
2 | Nya Robinson | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 54.12 |
3 | Kam Nowak | 100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | 1:11.49 |
4 | Vici Grzesiuk | 100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 1:02.45 |
5 | Vici Grzesiuk | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 2:18.68 |
6 | Caroline Cooper | 100 Y Back | Timed Finals | 1:03.83 |
7 | Kam Nowak | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 2:04.09 |
8 | Kam Nowak | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 26.76 |
9 | Julia Mastej | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 27.19 |
10 | Vici Grzesiuk | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 58.75 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenbrook North (G) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Glenbrook North (G) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Glenbrook North (G) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Glenbrook North (H) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Glenbrook North (H) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Glenbrook North (I) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Glenbrook North (D) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Glenbrook North (H) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Glenbrook North (I) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Glenbrook North (D) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Glenbrook North (D) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Glenbrook North (I) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Glenbrook North (E) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Glenbrook North | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Glenbrook North (E) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Glenbrook North (F) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Glenbrook North (F) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
18 | Glenbrook North (F) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
19 | Glenbrook North | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
20 | Glenbrook North (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
21 | Glenbrook North (C) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
22 | Glenbrook North (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
23 | Glenbrook North (C) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
24 | Glenbrook North | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
25 | Glenbrook North (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
26 | Glenbrook North (C) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | NISCA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nya Robinson | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 115.5 |
2 | Katrina Ng | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 59.0 |
3 | Abigail Nagel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 53.3 |
4 | Kamila Nowak | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 90.0 |
5 | Victoria Grzesiuk | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 88.0 |