Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gina McCarthy
Waikato Diocesan School
|
Waikato Diocesan School | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kiana Swain
Pukekohe High School
|
Pukekohe High School | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Miller
Waikato Diocesan School
|
Waikato Diocesan School | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
Toni Saunders
Tauhara College
|
Tauhara College | 14 | – | ||
5 |
Vasilina Shipilova
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Brooks
Baradene College
|
Baradene College | 10 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Barron
Saint Margarets College
|
Saint Margarets College | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Skye Cox
Rotorua Lakes High School
|
Rotorua Lakes High School | 6 | – | ||
9 |
Emily Cameron
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | – | – | ||
10 |
Molly Woodham
Columba College
|
Columba College | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Moore
Te Aho o Te Kura Ponumanu
|
Te Aho o Te Kura Ponumanu | – | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Kayla Ansley
Hamilton Girls High School
|
Hamilton Girls High School | – | – | ||
13 |
Briana Richards
Tauhara College
|
Tauhara College | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Charlotte Joblin
Diocesan School For Girls
|
Diocesan School For Girls | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Shivnan
Mt Maunganui College
|
Mt Maunganui College | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alice Waldow
Diocesan School For Girls
|
Diocesan School For Girls | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Sophie Irving
Wellington East Girls
|
Wellington East Girls | 17 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Nicole Lockie
Diocesan School For Girls
|
Diocesan School For Girls | 14 | – | ||
5 |
holly isaac
Waikato Diocesan School
|
Waikato Diocesan School | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Anne Sait
Epsom Girls Grammar School
|
Epsom Girls Grammar School | 10 | – | PB | |
7 |
Taryn Banks
Kingsway School
|
Kingsway School | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Laura Jones
Samuel Marsden (Karori)
|
Samuel Marsden (Karori) | 6 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Natalie Hutchens
Saint Hildas Collegiate
|
Saint Hildas Collegiate | – | – | ||
10 |
Aliesha Peacock
Waimea College
|
Waimea College | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Tessa Dodson
Trident High School
|
Trident High School | – | – | ||
12 |
Hannah Morgan
Waikato Diocesan School
|
Waikato Diocesan School | – | – | ||
13 |
Alice Petrie
Waitaki Girls
|
Waitaki Girls | – | – | ||
14 |
Aria Marsh
Rangiora High School
|
Rangiora High School | – | – | PB |