Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dietrich Meyer
Olympic
|
Olympic | – | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Charles Rasco
Burlington Edison
|
Burlington Edison | SR | 16.50 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Erickson
Anacortes
|
Anacortes | SR | 16.50 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Liam Noftsker
Columbia River
|
Columbia River | – | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Trae Babcock
Cheney
|
Cheney | – | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Edmund Davis
Sammamish
|
Sammamish | SO | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Bruce Vagt
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | – | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Colin Berger
Sammamish
|
Sammamish | – | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ty Deeds
Pullman
|
Pullman | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Danny Gutzwiler
Sammamish
|
Sammamish | JR | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Zhang
Pullman
|
Pullman | – | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
James Drew
Anacortes
|
Anacortes | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zongxin Yang
Sammamish
|
Sammamish | SO | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kodee Soetamin
Mark Morris
|
Mark Morris | – | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Liam Dunn
Hockinson
|
Hockinson | – | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maxx Black
Naches Valley
|
Naches Valley | – | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dietrich Meyer
Olympic
|
Olympic | – | 128 | – | ||
2 |
Trae Babcock
Cheney
|
Cheney | – | 122 | – | PB | |
3 |
Liam Noftsker
Columbia River
|
Columbia River | – | 117 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Charles Rasco
Burlington Edison
|
Burlington Edison | SR | 116 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Erickson
Anacortes
|
Anacortes | SR | 114 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Edmund Davis
Sammamish
|
Sammamish | SO | 111 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Bruce Vagt
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | – | 109 | – | ||
8 |
Colin Berger
Sammamish
|
Sammamish | – | 108 | – | PB | |
9 |
Danny Gutzwiler
Sammamish
|
Sammamish | JR | 106 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Ty Deeds
Pullman
|
Pullman | SR | 106 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Zhang
Pullman
|
Pullman | – | 105 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kodee Soetamin
Mark Morris
|
Mark Morris | – | 105 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zongxin Yang
Sammamish
|
Sammamish | SO | 104 | – | ||
14 |
Maxx Black
Naches Valley
|
Naches Valley | – | 100 | – | PB | |
15 |
James Drew
Anacortes
|
Anacortes | SR | 100 | – | ||
16 |
Liam Dunn
Hockinson
|
Hockinson | – | 96 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Parkins
Steilacoom
|
Steilacoom | – | 95 | – | ||
18 |
Charlie Hudson
Selah
|
Selah | FR | 92 | – | ||
19 |
Mitchell Abramson
Archbishop Murphy
|
Archbishop Murphy | – | 84 | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Ruan
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | – | 83 | +6.8% | PB | |
21 |
Jordan Rivera
Washington
|
Washington | – | 78 | – | ||
22 |
Cody Shipes
Steilacoom
|
Steilacoom | – | 78 | – | ||
23 |
Brenden Yew
Clover Park
|
Clover Park | – | 76 | – | ||
24 |
Josh Krzysiak
Port Angeles
|
Port Angeles | – | 73 | – |