Name | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Anthony's (A) | 48 | ||
2 | Chaminade (A) | 42 | ||
3 | Fordham Prep (A) | 40 | ||
4 | Bethlehem (A) | 38 | ||
5 | Brooklyn Tech (A) | 36 | ||
6 | Watertown (A) | 34 | ||
7 | Chenango Valley (A) | 32 | ||
8 | Liverpool (A) | 30 | ||
9 | Saint Francis (A) | 28 | ||
10 | Albany Academy (A) | 26 |
Name | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Livonia (A) | 22 | ||
12 | Canandaigua (A) | 18 | ||
13 | Orchard Park (A) | 16 | ||
14 | Sachem North (A) | 14 | ||
15 | Horace Greeley (A) | 12 | ||
16 | Ithaca Senior (A) | 10 | ||
17 | Pittsford (A) | 8 | ||
18 | CorningPaintPost (A) | 6 | ||
19 | Queensbury (A) | 4 | ||
20 | Xavier (A) | 2 |
Name | Time | FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC (A) | 587 | ||
22 | New Rochelle (A) | 572 | ||
23 | Cicero NSyracuse (A) | 569 | ||
24 | Great Neck South (A) | 567 | ||
25 | Scarsdale Senior (A) | 560 | ||
26 | Minisink Valley (A) | 551 | ||
27 | Iona Prep (A) | 551 | ||
28 | Jamestown (A) | 538 | ||
– | Hauppauge (A) | – | ||
– | Fairport (A) | – |
Name | Time | FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Anthony's (A) | 681 | ||
2 | Fordham Prep (A) | 639 | ||
3 | Chaminade (A) | 631 | ||
4 | Brooklyn Tech (A) | 631 | ||
5 | Bethlehem (A) | 624 | ||
6 | Chenango Valley (A) | 623 | ||
7 | Watertown (A) | 613 | ||
8 | Saint Francis (A) | 607 | ||
9 | Albany Academy (A) | 605 | ||
10 | Liverpool (A) | 601 | ||
11 | Sachem North (A) | 598 | ||
12 | Canandaigua (A) | 595 | ||
13 | Xavier (A) | 593 | ||
14 | Pittsford (A) | 591 | ||
15 | Livonia (A) | 591 | ||
16 | Orchard Park (A) | 588 | ||
17 | Ithaca Senior (A) | 586 | ||
18 | Horace Greeley (A) | 585 | ||
19 | Queensbury (A) | 583 | ||
20 | CorningPaintPost (A) | 583 | ||
21 | Hauppauge (A) | 577 | ||
22 | New Rochelle (A) | 575 | ||
23 | Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC (A) | 574 | ||
24 | Cicero NSyracuse (A) | 574 | ||
25 | Scarsdale Senior (A) | 568 | ||
26 | Great Neck South (A) | 565 | ||
27 | Iona Prep (A) | 565 | ||
28 | Fairport (A) | 561 | ||
29 | Jamestown (A) | 560 | ||
30 | Minisink Valley (A) | 549 | ||
31 | East Hampton (A) | 548 | ||
32 | Washingtonville (A) | 541 | ||
33 | Shenendehowa (A) | 533 | ||
34 | Levittown (A) | 524 | ||
35 | Ardsley-Dobbs (A) | 521 | ||
36 | Stuyvesant (A) | 515 | ||
37 | Plattsburgh (A) | 500 | ||
– | East Aurora (A) | – | ||
– | New Paltz Senior (A) | – | ||
– | Hilton (A) | – |