Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Abril
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 550 | -4.7% | ||
2 |
Maddox Johnson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 532 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jayson Briggs
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 406 | +5.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skippy Carlson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 674 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott McNiece
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 20 | +0.6% | PB | ||
2 |
Logan Smith
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 17 | +4.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Aaron Murray
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 16 | +3.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Nicholas Rex
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 15 | – | |||
5 |
Alex Sancho-Spore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 14 | +1.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Alex Bujnowski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Kyle Cantrell
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 12 | -0.9% | |||
8 |
Tyler Surratt
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | +4.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Cj Sorensen
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 9 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Meg Cortez-Fields
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 6 | +6.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Ryan Ber
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 6 | +7.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Abram Allen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | +3.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Andy Schonhoff
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | +3.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Brock Borak
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 3 | -3.1% | |||
15 |
Nick Venker
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Caleb Davis
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 1 | +3.1% | PB | ||
17 |
Gabe Hedlund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Bryce Borak
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
19 |
Alex Taylor
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
20 |
Landon Moore
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
21 |
Owen Putnam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
22 |
Carson Moore
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +9.5% | SB | ||
23 |
Adam Nelson
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | -1.6% | |||
24 |
Patrick Lister
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +3.9% | PB | ||
25 |
Alton Risner
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | +18.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Josh Lopez
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
27 |
Brett Bartek
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | – | PB | ||
28 |
Carter Jensen
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | |||
29 |
Dylan Cluff
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | |||
30 |
Bryson Wylie
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | +5.0% | PB | ||
31 |
Aden Oldenkamp
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
32 |
Iszac Wellings
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | ||
33 |
Brandon Cluff
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | |||
34 |
Richard Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
35 |
Isaac Gonzalez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
36 |
Cole Cary
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | +15.9% | PB | ||
37 |
Chris Winsett
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
38 |
Ian Wentink
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +7.3% | PB | ||
39 |
Noah Jacobson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +11.6% | PB | ||
– |
Atlan Pfluger
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Aguilar Schnitzer
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tanuj Kohli
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Logan Smythe
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nathan Brewer
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Danny Leoro
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Ratkovich
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sebastian Medina
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Slade Stephens
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 17 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mark Garcia
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 15 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Macario De Leon
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Isaac Torres
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Thai Koehnle
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 12 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ryder McCrory
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Eric Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 9 | +10.6% | PB | |
10 |
Mason Scott
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Aaron Figgs
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 6 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Lorenzo Viteri
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | -3.9% |