Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kannen Crossland
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 612 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pablo Ortiz
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Reese Voelkel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Murray
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Troy Horn
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Harrison Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Rhys Beauchamp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Owen Ward
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 12 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Bittner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Henry Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Gavin Gerwick
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Tassilo Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Josh Brammer
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Ratkovich
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Pharis Musleh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Demarcus Washington
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 1 | -15.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nathan Abrego
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 632 | +5.6% | PB | |
18 |
Logan Pack
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 726 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
David Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 581 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Youssof Mujahed
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 566 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 565 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Ber
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 497 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Kyle Cantrell
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 527 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Ben Scholl
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 540 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pablo Ortiz
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 828 | -0.2% | |||
2 |
Reese Voelkel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 768 | +1.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Aaron Murray
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 818 | -0.3% | |||
4 |
Rhys Beauchamp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 730 | +2.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Vitalis Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 671 | +1.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 652 | -1.8% | |||
7 |
Harrison Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 731 | +0.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Troy Horn
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 671 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Owen Ward
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 663 | -2.7% | |||
10 |
Henry Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 713 | -1.0% | |||
11 |
Matthew Bittner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 655 | +1.0% | PB | ||
12 |
Tassilo Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Demarcus Washington
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 642 | +2.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Josh Brammer
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 681 | +5.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Jacob Ratkovich
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 678 | +4.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Gavin Gerwick
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 672 | -1.3% | |||
17 |
Pharis Musleh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 606 | +2.8% | PB | ||
19 |
David Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 568 | +0.6% | PB | ||
20 |
Youssof Mujahed
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 600 | +3.1% | PB | ||
21 |
Kyle Cantrell
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 593 | +2.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Logan Pack
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 645 | -2.9% | |||
23 |
Nathan Abrego
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 537 | +1.7% | SB | ||
24 |
Ben Scholl
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 634 | -0.2% | |||
25 |
Ryan Ber
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 546 | +0.9% | PB | ||
26 |
Meg Cortez-Fields
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Logan Smith
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 538 | +1.3% | PB | ||
28 |
Zach Kangieser
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 527 | +5.7% | SB | ||
29 |
Noah Kyaw
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 520 | +4.2% | PB | ||
30 |
Andrew Weiner
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 512 | +1.7% | PB | ||
31 |
Brock Borak
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 591 | +1.0% | PB | ||
32 |
Landon Moore
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 516 | +3.6% | PB | ||
33 |
Patrick Lister
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 513 | +4.2% | PB | ||
34 |
Bryce Borak
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 481 | +0.2% | PB | ||
35 |
Alex Dharbal
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 563 | +0.9% | PB | ||
36 |
Jasper Van Lier
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 464 | – | |||
37 |
Hugh Stertzel
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 457 | -3.6% | |||
38 |
Aaron Ervin
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 474 | +2.2% | PB | ||
39 |
Jerry Lu
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 523 | -2.1% | |||
40 |
John Gonzales
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 470 | – | PB | ||
41 |
William Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 520 | +8.4% | PB | ||
42 |
Austin Patterson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 432 | +2.2% | PB | ||
43 |
Josh Lopez
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 514 | -1.9% | |||
44 |
Hector Pena
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 511 | +0.1% | PB | ||
45 |
Abram Allen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 459 | +1.5% | PB | ||
46 |
Louie Demetriades
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 503 | -0.8% | |||
47 |
Nick Venker
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 500 | – | |||
48 |
Hunter Bangham
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 414 | -8.8% | |||
49 |
Alex Sancho-Spore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 477 | -1.7% | |||
50 |
Richard Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 422 | +3.9% | PB | ||
51 |
Bryson Wylie
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 471 | +4.1% | PB | ||
52 |
Andrew Meadows
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 464 | +0.6% | SB | ||
53 |
Carter Jensen
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 411 | +5.3% | PB | ||
54 |
Colby Sallee
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 445 | -0.9% | |||
55 |
stefano chaves
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 444 | +3.8% | PB | ||
56 |
Jac Corbin
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 435 | -1.5% | |||
57 |
Quinn Flavin
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 432 | +9.4% | PB | ||
58 |
Andrew Kroll
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 376 | +0.1% | PB | ||
59 |
Saleem Najjar
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 423 | +5.3% | PB | ||
60 |
Clint Hart
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 327 | +3.4% | SB | ||
60 |
Nicholas Masella
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 358 | +2.4% | PB | ||
62 |
Shawn Chin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 404 | +4.4% | PB | ||
63 |
Davud Suvalic
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 339 | +5.5% | PB | ||
64 |
Nate Cunningham
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 380 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Ian Agmata
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 297 | -0.1% | |||
66 |
Drew Blackiston
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 370 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Josh green
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 287 | +1.4% | PB | ||
68 |
Jason Sharer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 313 | +1.3% | PB | ||
69 |
Cameron Harper
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 361 | +3.6% | PB | ||
70 |
Matthew Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 304 | -1.1% | |||
71 |
Sebastian Medina
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 348 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Charles Maricle
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 296 | -0.3% | |||
73 |
Brandon Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 266 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Javier Rodriguez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 311 | +0.5% | PB | ||
75 |
Brett Bartek
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 192 | – | PB | ||
76 |
Diego Cardona
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 217 | +7.6% | PB | ||
77 |
Chase Anderson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 251 | – | |||
78 |
Mateo Casanova
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 213 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Jackson Powell
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 163 | – | PB | ||
80 |
William Koenig
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 100 | -2.1% | |||
81 |
Chris Winsett
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 45 | -1.1% | |||
82 |
Danny Leoro
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 59 | – | |||
83 |
Ian Wentink
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 45 | +3.0% | PB | ||
84 |
Noah Jacobson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | ||
85 |
Ulises Cortes
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 2 | -2.6% | |||
– |
Ygal Karp
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Luke Robertson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Logan Smythe
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Raul Luzardo
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Taylor
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Aguilar Schnitzer
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Adnan Dollar
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Lopez
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Aramis Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Hugele
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Branden Lowe
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
AJ Robinson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Slade Stephens
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Gidean Karp
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thai Koehnle
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Efrain Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ian Lindberg
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Huffman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Mark Garcia
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Eric Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ryder McCrory
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sam Lee
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 511 | +7.7% | PB | |
18 |
T-J Gray
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 551 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mason Scott
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 447 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Lopez
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 741 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Aramis Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 738 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Hugele
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 703 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Branden Lowe
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 693 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
AJ Robinson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 690 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Slade Stephens
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 681 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 680 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Gidean Karp
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 655 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Ian Lindberg
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 650 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Efrain Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 552 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Thai Koehnle
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 629 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Mark Garcia
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 532 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 525 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Eric Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 599 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Huffman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 506 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ryder McCrory
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 587 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Lee
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 490 | +6.9% | PB | |
18 |
T-J Gray
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 518 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mason Scott
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 314 | – | PB |