Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellen Osthelder
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Maia Blas
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gianna Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Paige Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Genevieve Martinez
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Kadence Woods
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Natalie Chandler
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ellie Parker
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 11 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Sofia Alf
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Alyssa Roelli
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 7 | +2.2% | SB | |
11 |
Anna Elsen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Makayla Bazeley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Isabella Walter
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maka Chikowero
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Blank
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lily Schmitz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 1 | +0.9% | SB | |
17 |
Taylor Rufer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Natalie Mar
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Sammi Kubsh
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Isabel Pelletier
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Kenna Rooney
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | – | -7.1% | ||
22 |
Paige Kovac
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | – | – | ||
23 |
Raya Elliott
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Alli Erickson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Matilda Putney
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
– |
Claire Rusert
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Anna Newcomer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kailee Sitter
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tadyn McCann
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Petrick
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Audrey Garrett
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |