Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clem Camacho
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ezra Zapler
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Albert Smelzer
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 16 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Lucas Li
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Frondoza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson March
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 13 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Creep
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Townsend
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 11 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Jack Humbert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Mike Rice
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Kaleb James
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Ethan Liang
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
J. T. Trowbridge
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Peyton Splawski
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Miles Green
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Santi Alzate
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Lucas soniat
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Sutherland
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Elijah Sellars
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | – | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Maverick Crowell
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Maxwell Hawthorne
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Ian Platts-Mills
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Tripp Cooler
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Adan Bocian
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Lukas Biller
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Stieber
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Leo Suphavadeprasit
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Holden Ball
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Carson Day
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Gino Prabhu
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Wade Payne
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | – | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Adam Zheng
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Tyler Burton
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Yaphet Abebe
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | – | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Carter Medlin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Lawson Brown
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Ryan Fortner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Maxon Brienza
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Harris Abernathy
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Ewan Izzard
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Vince George
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Jason Li
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
43 |
Joey Harrison
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | – | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Harrison Short
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Cohen Singletary
Life Time NC
|
Life Time NC | – | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Liam Craig
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Noah Morgan
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Brady Schermer
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Curry Jennings
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -3.3% | ||
49 |
Carter Lange
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
50 |
Camden Hughes
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | – | -1.2% | ||
51 |
John Zhang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Max McNeer
ATOM
|
ATOM | – | -2.1% | ||
53 |
Ben Lajoie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -7.3% | ||
54 |
Luke Roman
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | ||
55 |
Thomas Clayton
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | – | -2.1% | ||
56 |
Ethan Lauchengco
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | -2.8% | ||
57 |
Eddie Anton
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | -3.9% | ||
58 |
Ethan Holloway
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Owen Lin
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan Matz
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | NS | – | – |