Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taber daCosta
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Allen Chang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 28 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Will Goldey
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 27 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
George Brooker
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 26 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Greco
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Touma Kondo
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 24 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Adam Shaaban
TSM
|
TSM | 23 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Sean Keegan
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 22 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hunter May
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Umpornpuckdi
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joshua Billotte
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Kim
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 14 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Devyn Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Hendrick
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gavin Tran
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Michael Smith
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 9 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Gabriel Oliveira
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
AJ Padilla
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Slusiewicz
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Alexander Min
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jake Pollard
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Mike Maurer
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 2 | +0.2% | SB | |
24 |
Skyler Kao
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taber daCosta
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 823 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Goldey
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 792 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Greco
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 783 | – | PB | |
4 |
George Brooker
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 810 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Allen Chang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 791 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Adam Shaaban
TSM
|
TSM | 789 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Keegan
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 746 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Touma Kondo
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 760 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Josh Kim
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 747 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Hunter May
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 746 | +3.4% | SB | |
11 |
Gavin Tran
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 799 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Joshua Billotte
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 738 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 850 | +0.1% | SB | |
14 |
Devyn Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 954 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jose Castro
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 743 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Hendrick
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 830 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Umpornpuckdi
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 725 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Smith
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 710 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Gabriel Oliveira
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 769 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Mike Maurer
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 690 | +1.7% | SB | |
21 |
Ryan Slusiewicz
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 763 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Jake Pollard
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 693 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Skyler Kao
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 749 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Alexander Min
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 697 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
AJ Padilla
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 695 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Andy Eun
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 667 | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Tomas Marquez
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 691 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
A.J. Fong
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 726 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Kenneth Yeh
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 659 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Evan Abdollahi
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 667 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Joshua Spessert
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 654 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Maxim Medvedev
Hollywood Silver Dolphins
|
Hollywood Silver Dolphins | 708 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Julius Gonzales
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 651 | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Max Cahill
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 697 | +1.2% | SB | |
35 |
Michael Humphrey
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 602 | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Ethan Thomsic
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 629 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Julian Moseley
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 678 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Ansel Johnson
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 623 | +2.7% | PB | |
39 |
Brad Diaz
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 669 | -2.8% | ||
40 |
Joshua Miller
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 589 | -3.6% | ||
41 |
Ethan Schreier
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 612 | – | PB | |
42 |
Stephan Badescu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 609 | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Baron Yang
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 600 | -2.3% | ||
44 |
Benjamin Wong
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 699 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Wyatt Miller
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 643 | +0.5% | SB | |
– |
Mike Breitbart
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Gray
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | – | ||
– |
Joey Kling
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Waddell
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | NS | – | – |