Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Geordie Wilson
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Joey Wise
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kolton Terpening
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lawrence Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Dylan Hebert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Wilks
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Kusler
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Danny Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Chris Rosser
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Reece Bends
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
11 |
Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cameron Stone
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Pham
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aramis Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 2 | +6.2% | PB | |
16 |
Christopher McDonald
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 1 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jax Stevens
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | |
18 |
David Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 521 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Harrison Brown
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 556 | +16.0% | PB | |
20 |
Reid Vandervoort
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 680 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brett Doehring
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 550 | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Warren Kozak
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 589 | – | PB | |
23 |
Luis Octavio Mendoza
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 542 | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Antake
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 443 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Caleb Martin
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 550 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Jayce Hall
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 662 | +5.1% | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 471 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Keegan Reynolds
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 427 | +5.0% | PB | |
29 |
Seth Green
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 551 | +6.2% | PB | |
30 |
Diego Camarena
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 626 | +7.1% | PB | |
31 |
Nicholas Pettit
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
32 |
Gabriel Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 521 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Geordie Wilson
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 754 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Joey Wise
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 617 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Lawrence Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 684 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 600 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Hebert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 681 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Kusler
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Wilks
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 663 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kolton Terpening
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 657 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Chris Rosser
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 656 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Danny Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 678 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Reece Bends
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cameron Stone
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 631 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aramis Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 669 | +6.9% | PB | |
14 |
Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 742 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Pham
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 603 | – | PB | |
16 |
Christopher McDonald
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 599 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Jax Stevens
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | |
18 |
Elliot Kessler
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 579 | +6.0% | PB | |
19 |
Brett Doehring
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 557 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Reid Vandervoort
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |
21 |
David Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 489 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Luis Octavio Mendoza
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 542 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Warren Kozak
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 584 | – | PB | |
24 |
Harrison Brown
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 534 | +15.2% | PB | |
25 |
Nicholas Antake
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 444 | – | PB | |
26 |
Seth Green
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 567 | +6.9% | PB | |
27 |
Caleb Martin
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 522 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Jayce Hall
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 643 | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
Mason Huckabee
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 510 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Keegan Reynolds
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 428 | +5.0% | PB | |
31 |
Diego Camarena
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 626 | +7.1% | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 443 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Gabriel Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 532 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Josh Heisner
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 483 | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Nicholas Pettit
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 482 | – | PB | |
36 |
Joshua Longoria
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 473 | -3.3% | ||
37 |
Micah Juneau
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | 598 | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Colin Beeton
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
Galveston Island Swim Team | 389 | – | PB | |
38 |
Caleb Wenz
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 470 | – | ||
40 |
Alexander Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 464 | – | PB | |
41 |
Christopher Veiga
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 364 | – | PB | |
42 |
Charlie Ramirez
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 448 | – | PB | |
43 |
Javier Rodriguez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 491 | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
Connor Fry
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 491 | +4.1% | PB | |
45 |
Tristan Haver
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 489 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Brodie Berch
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 441 | +12.7% | PB | |
47 |
Matthew Scalapino
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 566 | +9.5% | PB | |
48 |
Dylan Butler
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 481 | +8.2% | PB | |
49 |
Benjamin Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 562 | – | PB | |
50 |
Clayton Dean
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 433 | +5.7% | PB | |
51 |
Chayton Budzik
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 476 | -3.2% | ||
52 |
Erik Maya
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 457 | +3.1% | PB | |
53 |
Andrew Cox
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 358 | +6.1% | PB | |
54 |
Sebi Romero
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 532 | +3.8% | PB | |
55 |
Ryan Bezdek
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 521 | +8.9% | PB | |
56 |
David O'Brien
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 390 | +2.2% | PB | |
57 |
Erik Pantoja
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 388 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Jack Egan
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 509 | +3.8% | PB | |
59 |
Johnny Durkan
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 507 | +2.9% | PB | |
60 |
Ridge Waldroup
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 420 | +6.7% | PB | |
61 |
Gianluca Picen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 501 | – | PB | |
62 |
Aaron Nguyen
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 498 | – | PB | |
63 |
Diego Ramirez
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 412 | +2.2% | PB | |
64 |
David Pannell
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 404 | +3.4% | PB | |
65 |
Ezrah Baker
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | 481 | – | PB | |
66 |
Joshua Deardorff
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 350 | +1.7% | PB | |
67 |
William Koenig
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 393 | +4.9% | PB | |
68 |
Alex Erickson
Oak Forest Swim Club
|
Oak Forest Swim Club | 342 | +7.4% | PB | |
69 |
Robert Kingan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 336 | +3.2% | PB | |
70 |
Aidan Mcdermott
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 334 | +1.8% | PB | |
71 |
Brendon-Long Thai
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 454 | – | PB | |
72 |
Alan Belloso
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 453 | – | PB | |
73 |
Noel Garcia
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 452 | +6.8% | PB | |
74 |
Jacob Pham
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 448 | +8.0% | PB | |
75 |
Max Lee
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 447 | – | PB | |
76 |
Sebastian Warren
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 362 | – | PB | |
77 |
Xavi Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 352 | -0.3% | ||
78 |
Caleb St Julian
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 254 | – | PB | |
79 |
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 209 | +0.6% | SB | |
80 |
Justin Becerra
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 300 | – | PB | |
81 |
Kyle Orsi
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 404 | – | PB | |
81 |
Gabe Fabrizio
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 404 | +1.8% | PB | |
83 |
Chase Robinson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 318 | – | PB | |
84 |
Kyle Vandiver
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 310 | +2.2% | PB | |
85 |
Hogan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 383 | +3.0% | PB | |
86 |
Joshua Linerode
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 380 | -0.4% | ||
87 |
Barrett Richards
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 264 | – | PB | |
88 |
Anthony Dillett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 343 | +7.2% | PB | |
89 |
Kai Jankowiak
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
Galveston Island Swim Team | 341 | – | PB | |
90 |
Aidan Burke
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 259 | – | ||
91 |
AJ DeLeon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 209 | +0.8% | PB | |
92 |
Micah Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 326 | +0.5% | PB | |
93 |
Ian Rodriguez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 233 | +2.2% | PB | |
94 |
Brandon Klesel
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 131 | +0.4% | SB | |
95 |
David Townsend
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 298 | +11.6% | PB | |
96 |
Connor Dean
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 111 | +5.1% | PB | |
97 |
Blaine Royal
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 197 | +7.6% | PB | |
98 |
Evan Forrest
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 195 | -1.4% | ||
99 |
Luke Cook
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 269 | +6.1% | PB | |
100 |
Alexis Estrada
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 265 | +6.1% | PB | |
101 |
ian Maxwell
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 247 | +9.0% | PB | |
102 |
Felix Pena
Oak Forest Swim Club
|
Oak Forest Swim Club | 241 | +11.2% | PB | |
103 |
Minh Do
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 229 | +19.2% | PB | |
104 |
Chance Lilly
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 150 | -2.8% | ||
105 |
Noah Tonnesen
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 212 | – | PB | |
106 |
Seth Phillips
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 134 | +16.0% | PB | |
107 |
Ulises Cortes
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 131 | +18.9% | PB | |
107 |
Benjamin Smaistrla
Oak Forest Swim Club
|
Oak Forest Swim Club | 131 | – | PB | |
109 |
Damen Riggle
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 46 | +3.7% | PB | |
110 |
Skyler Adams
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 129 | +4.9% | PB | |
111 |
Trenton Touchet
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 108 | – | ||
112 |
Lucca Incerpi
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 72 | – | PB | |
113 |
Cayden Nguyen
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 67 | +3.4% | PB | |
114 |
Wesley Holmes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 48 | – | PB | |
115 |
Vir Pineda
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
116 |
Mason Caldwell
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
117 |
Jason Chen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
118 |
Nathaniel Valdivia
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
119 |
Tyler Gianocaro
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | +12.1% | PB | |
– |
Luca Burns
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reinaldo Obando
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Skaribas
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Carlson
Oak Forest Swim Club
|
Oak Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Stetzer
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Brenton
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaden Jones
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Reeves
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick Zong
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Borne
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Ellestad
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Madaffri
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ricky Conticello
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Dang
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tan Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |