Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Elijah Page
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | +11.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Wang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 16 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Bodi Burrill
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Casey Scolardi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Henry Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Silas Corchado
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elliott Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Brandon Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hudson Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Michael Rusu
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sulli Hilt
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Artur Verchenov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Alex Suarez
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Luis Garate
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Adam Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
22 |
Anton Ho
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Alejandro Berrios Cortes
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +5.6% | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Ilasenko
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +11.5% | PB | |
25 |
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +4.4% | SB | |
26 |
Logan Floyd
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Michael Navarro-Lenza
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Jase Hendricks
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Thomas McLaughlin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Aaron Stephenson
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Corban Tripp
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Quinn Kauffold
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -2.9% | ||
33 |
Caden Fluck
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Chase Kauffold
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Ashten Croft
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | -8.4% | ||
36 |
Ephrain Torres
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Jacoby Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Cheyne Lee
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
Jacob Todd
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Jason Castillo
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Kye Rosochowicz
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | +8.4% | PB | |
– |
Nico Lee
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caelaen Smeltz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Mendoza
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Gabe Fogarty
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan De La Cruz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jase Amaral
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kalyan Baker
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |