Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Hathaway
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Josh Hyun
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Mason Hergert
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Tonkovic
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Dale
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kenneth Likit
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Batjes
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Don Rose
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Benjamin Cifu
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jackson Schmitt
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Maxwell Paradis
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Evan Simpson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Charles Reyna-Demes
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Adam Lelchuk
HPAC
|
HPAC | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Spencer McKula
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Kai Miller
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Colin Symons
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zack Heiar
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Chen
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Sean Forrest
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Reilly Anderson
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Barzyk
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Prokos
HPAC
|
HPAC | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Mateo Park
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Henry Lyon
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Victor Gonciulea
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 9 | +6.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jaydan Oh
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hayato Majoros
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jonah Hartwig
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Braden Wenger
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jaden Lee
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Huemac Rocha-Gonzales
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Benny Allen
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jack Borzynski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Zachary Wong
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Joel Brown
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Gehrs
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Elijah Finkelshteyn
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Blauer
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | -3.6% | ||
23 |
Carson Rose
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Benjamin Pomerantz
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Timothy Tirpak
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | -2.5% | ||
26 |
Bartosz Betlej
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Samuel Skotnikov
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Matt O'Connor
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Pomerantz
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Zachary Mann
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Charles Kellogg
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Kevin O'Donoghue
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Owen Yucht
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +4.1% | PB | |
34 |
Sammy Pinsker
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
35 |
Clark Scroggins
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | – | -7.6% | ||
36 |
Kenneth McCarthy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Dylan Martinez
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
– |
David Rall
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
– |
Simon Yucht
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Thompson
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anderson Vuong
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Patryk Nowak
HPAC
|
HPAC | 17 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Naoto Majoros
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Derin Suer
Iguanas Swim Club
|
Iguanas Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
David Mazurek
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Jordan Ko
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Skotnikov
HPAC
|
HPAC | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ari Wong
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Leonardo Kim
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 9 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Finn Dreghorn
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Xia
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kieran Quealy
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kyle Rechlicz
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Cogan Studnitzer
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 3 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
David Krupnik
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 2 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Alexander Umansky
HPAC
|
HPAC | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maxwell Krzeczowski
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Harry Hirsch
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Groisman
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Adam Bodner
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Mac Birch
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sullivan Hoppe
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Hoy
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Rall
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
– |
Oliver Muntean
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
– |
Julian DuBrin-Meneses
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Rabinovich
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Andy Allen
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Calvin Lee
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
XuanYou Zhou
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
– |
Max Heiar
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | – | – |