1
|
Jack Hoppe
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Nick Schuster
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Mason Hergert
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
14
|
+2.0%
|
SB
|
6
|
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Nick Wieczorek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Kacper Cebula
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Noah Siegmeier
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Kenneth Likit
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
6
|
-1.5%
|
|
12
|
Michael Boelens
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Clark Simpson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Evan Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Grant Yonamine
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Mason Bruhn
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Ryan Batjes
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Gabe Frank
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
20
|
Alex Schlueter
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Miguel Francois
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Evan Gitlevich
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Cameron Bentley
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Dom Schlueter
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Logan Dahlke
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Mason Gaylord
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Ben Babcock
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Logan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Gunner Dunnett
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Dylan Guo
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Judd Baron
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Eric Standarski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Matthew Golden
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Logan Lorr
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Yehan Subasinghe
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Jack Kitzman
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Tristan Ramos
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Nathan Kinter
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
David Basa
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Kyle Sherman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Ben Longeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Vito Skominas
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Jake Lee
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Filip Jezewski
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Dominic Skudlarczyk
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Sam Stuyvenberg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Connor Chan
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Pavlo Komarov
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Ninjin Tugsbayar
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Adam Gaffney
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Alek Troncoso
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Luke Sander
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Chris Benavides
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Mittansh Nithiyanandam
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Brendan Burke
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Karol Nowak
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alex Gundrum
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brandon Long
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|