1
|
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Mallory Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Kenneth Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
15
|
-1.9%
|
|
5
|
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Isabella Frazier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Kayla Shuff
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Matthew Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Hana Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
5
|
+3.3%
|
PB
|
13
|
Courtney Chetko
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Hanna Eckart
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Edward Resetniks
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
1
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
17
|
Nico Rabinowitz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Kyleigh Cohil
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Jaclyn Lang
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Layla Farooq
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Stella Leonino
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Charlie Hayden
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Kaya Robertson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Bailey Dunn
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Lilliana Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
John Gicking
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Ava Soetidjo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Conor Conboy
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Abbie Krot
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Isabella Vasquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Molly McKinney
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Thaomy Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
William Sullivan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Hannah Parkin
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Haley Hopkins
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Alex Bull
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Bryce Palmer
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Rylan Chaput
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Hezee Villanueva
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Lauren Dean
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Leonor DeCoster
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Danny Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Leila Rivera
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Prince-Howard Currie
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Isabela Bermann
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Ali Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Marylin Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Matthew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Connor Costa
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Jeronimo Rojas
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Jacqui Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Kyle Conboy
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Natalie Paul
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
corina hayden
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Skylar Ingram
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Kealin Alford
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Avalyn Thompson
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Layla Busby
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Sidney Stromberg
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Caelan Tracy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Sarah Roerig
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Ethan Hodson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Josh Keeling
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Andy White
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Lylah Rigby
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Emerson Gammon
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Amelia Schmutzler
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Bella Taliaferro
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Bryce Griffith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Marianna Roe
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Lucas Harrod
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Collin Magnus
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Leta Hall
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
74
|
Denzo Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
75
|
Will Hinz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Logan Kiser
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
78
|
Tin Dang
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
79
|
Lyla Conte
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-3.6%
|
|
80
|
Joseph O'Rourke
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Kendra Kreps
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
82
|
Elly Padgett
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Darren Flechtner
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
84
|
Thomas Chapman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
85
|
Wayne Peng
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
86
|
Adrian Esteban Jimenez
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
87
|
Hailey Benton
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
88
|
Ismail Elamrani
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
89
|
Evan Stires
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
90
|
Tessa Most
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
91
|
Wes Padgett
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
92
|
Meg Maitland Jones
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
93
|
Olivia Ray
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
94
|
Callie Ruyle
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
95
|
Sarah Bernath
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
96
|
Aaliyah Warren
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
97
|
Cole Costa
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
98
|
Misha Maakaroun
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
99
|
Bella Estep
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
100
|
Elise Stromberg
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
101
|
Reilly Smith
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
102
|
Gabriella Lyons
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
103
|
Finley Budds
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
104
|
Yuhan Dong
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
105
|
Ryan Kao
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
106
|
Lauren Lindsey
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
107
|
Danica Birriel-Rivera
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
108
|
Carolina Ocasio
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
109
|
Beckett Whiteside
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Victoria Tobo
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Colton Blevins
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Avary Pond
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Devin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
William Lu
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lucy Padgett
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Chase Boss
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Trinity Sing
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Parker Boss
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cash Vickers
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|