Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 536 | – | ||
2 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 627 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Rowan Markham
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 353 | – | ||
4 |
Connor O'Shea
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 280 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Searles
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 292 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rami Yasin
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 319 | – | ||
7 |
Collin Vimislik
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 220 | – | ||
8 |
Kyla Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 440 | – | ||
9 |
Douglas Webb
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 202 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lucas Weiner
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 180 | – | ||
11 |
Logan Prosser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 218 | – | PB | |
12 |
David Ott
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 164 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emmitt Lynch
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 242 | – | PB | |
14 |
Madeleine Keller
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 255 | – | ||
15 |
Lauren Radell
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 209 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Cadence Cardona
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 207 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Owen Carter
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 143 | – | PB | |
18 |
Abby Tucker
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 155 | -3.7% | ||
19 |
Andrew Pawloski
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 38 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas Weiner
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 29 | – | PB | |
21 |
Eyup Togay
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 57 | – | PB | |
22 |
Will Turri
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 102 | – | ||
23 |
Payton Harrington
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 105 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hayne Webster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | – | ||
25 |
Bryan Webb
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kaylee Maas
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 305 | – | ||
27 |
Sage Vadney
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 66 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ally German
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 23 | – | PB | |
29 |
Erika Guche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 133 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kaleigh Lawrence
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 233 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alyssa Galley
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 92 | – | ||
32 |
Charlotte Larzelere
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 479 | – | PB | |
33 |
Elisabeth Schwartzbeck
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 45 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nina Sanders
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 43 | – | PB | |
35 |
Taylor Kalbfus
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 40 | – | PB | |
36 |
Isabella Weiner
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
37 |
Zac Blanchard
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jake Thompson
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
39 |
Jesse White
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
40 |
Evan Gallegos
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Wendy Sanders
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Kryger
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Giovanni Soto
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | NS | – | – |