Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
LE CCS SC Age Group & Open M
Completed
Oct 12–13, 2019
SCY
Canton, OH
LE CCS SC Age Group & Open M
Meet Dashboard
200 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
15+
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Ashlyn Doorley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:00.31
9
2
Piper St.Clair
Unattached
Unattached
2:02.84
7
3
Maryc-Claire Stark
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
2:03.17
6
PB
4
Stephanie Tropper
Blazing Barracudas
Blazing Barracudas
2:03.26
5
PB
5
Maya Lewis
Canton City Swimming
Canton City Swimming
2:03.85
4
6
Baila Bugara
Canton City Swimming
Canton City Swimming
2:05.22
3
7
Jamyson Robb
Canton City Swimming
Canton City Swimming
2:05.78
2
8
Janine Murphy
Canton City Swimming
Canton City Swimming
2:05.93
1
9
Molly Rogers
Firestone Akron
Firestone Akron
2:06.26
–
10
Haley Palmer
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
2:06.46
–
PB
11
Gabi MCALLISTER
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
2:06.79
–
12
Anna Luscombe
Fort Meigs YMCA
Fort Meigs YMCA
2:07.05
–
13
Campbell Tierney
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
2:07.11
–
14
Lily Mullens
Canton City Swimming
Canton City Swimming
2:07.19
–
15
Cate Engles
Blazing Barracudas
Blazing Barracudas
2:08.40
–
16
Bella Agresti
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
2:08.62
–
17
Talia Proweller
Shaker Sharks
Shaker Sharks
2:09.93
–
18
Abbie Kmet
Firestone Akron
Firestone Akron
2:10.22
–
19
Bridget Ferris
Solon Stars Swim Club
Solon Stars Swim Club
2:12.76
–
20
Morgan Ingalls
Unattached
Unattached
2:13.81
–
21
Patricia Chen
Shaker Sharks
Shaker Sharks
2:14.06
–
22
Emma Okuma
Lakeshore Swim Club
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:16.53
–
PB
23
Linzy Malcolm
Blazing Barracudas
Blazing Barracudas
2:16.91
–
24
Marie York
Shaker Sharks
Shaker Sharks
2:17.68
–
PB
25
Victoria Hagen
Blazing Barracudas
Blazing Barracudas
2:19.49
–
26
Molly Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:20.39
–
27
Sierra Szuhay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:20.48
–
PB
28
Amanda Turner
Lakeshore Swim Club
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:22.43
–
29
Makenna McGrath
Piranha Aquatics
Piranha Aquatics
2:27.82
–
PB
30
Liz Zelnik
Amherst Aquatic Club
Amherst Aquatic Club
2:28.75
–
31
Lily Obert
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
2:29.26
–
32
Lane Grey
Blazing Barracudas
Blazing Barracudas
2:30.64
–
PB
33
Elle Not Ellie Dynes
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:31.84
–
34
Claire Gerber
Canton City Swimming
Canton City Swimming
2:34.74
–
35
Maggie Klimek
Unattached
Unattached
2:37.15
–
–
Helen Sun
Blazing Barracudas
Blazing Barracudas
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 IM Women (10-)
2
200 IM Men (10-)
3
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
4
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
5
50 Free Women (10-)
6
50 Free Men (10-)
7
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
8
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
9
100 Fly Women (10-)
10
100 Fly Men (10-)
11
200 Breast Women (12-)
12
200 Breast Men (12-)
13
100 Breast Women (10-)
14
100 Breast Men (10-)
15
200 Back Women (12-)
16
200 Back Men (12-)
17
100 Back Women (10-)
18
100 Back Men (10-)
19
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
20
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
21
200 Free Relay Women
22
200 Free Relay Men
23
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
24
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
25
200 IM Women (15+)
26
200 IM Men (15+)
27
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
28
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
29
100 Free Women (15+)
30
100 Free Men (15+)
31
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
32
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
33
200 Fly Women (15+)
34
200 Fly Men (15+)
35
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
36
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
37
100 Breast Women (15+)
38
100 Breast Men (15+)
39
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
40
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
41
200 Back Women (15+)
42
200 Back Men (15+)
43
400 Free Relay Women
44
400 Free Relay Men
45
500 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
46
500 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
47
200 Free Women (10-)
48
200 Free Men (10-)
49
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
50
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
51
50 Fly Women
52
50 Fly Men
53
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
54
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
55
50 Breast Women (10-)
56
50 Breast Men (10-)
57
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
58
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
59
50 Back Women (10-)
60
50 Back Men (10-)
61
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
62
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
63
100 Free Women (10-)
64
100 Free Men (10-)
65
200 Medley Relay Women (12-)
66
200 Medley Relay Men (12-)
67
500 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
68
500 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
69
400 IM Women
70
400 IM Men
71
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
72
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
73
100 Fly Women (15+)
74
100 Fly Men (15+)
75
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
76
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
77
200 Free Women (15+)
78
200 Free Men (15+)
79
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
80
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
81
200 Breast Women (15+)
82
200 Breast Men (15+)
83
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
84
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
85
100 Back Women (15+)
86
100 Back Men (15+)
87
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
88
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
89
50 Free Women (15+)
90
50 Free Men (15+)
91
200 Medley Relay Women
92
200 Medley Relay Men
800
100 Free Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving