Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | +5.1% | SB | |
2 |
Flo Lenhard
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Matthew Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Hoskins
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Joey Sacco
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brendan Held
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +7.3% | SB | |
10 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | ||
12 |
Christian Martinez
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Diego Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Noah Baran
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Sebastian Vazquez
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Davis
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Milan Jaiswal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Becket Koss
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brian Kirby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Addison Scire
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Thor Warnken
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Josh Kemp
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Denis Molodetsky
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Jonny Sobczak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Siers
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Jayce Elcorrobarrutia
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Sander Fix
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Gavin Davey
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Nick Sevarino
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Charlie Wu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Joseph Solano
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Christian McAuley
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Carter Kauffold
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ashton Graber
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jackson Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Victor Pena
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Daniel Pogue
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Mastrangelo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Hodder
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Asher Carriero
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carlos Rodriguez
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taltos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Shane Siers
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Alex Gurgenidze
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Murphy
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | ||
5 |
Edwin Rodriguez
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 4 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Irwin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dre Hersom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Connor Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Barney Cotterill
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Daniil Siutsou
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Giuseppe Gagliano
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Quinn Kauffold
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Alex Ewy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Chase Kauffold
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Marco Munera
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Brady Houser
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Jaxon Griffin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Justin Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Pierce Hancock
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Joaquin Frehe
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -9.2% | ||
17 |
Bodie Theodorou
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jesus Zerpa
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | – | – | ||
18 |
Roman Kondrashov
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Julian Alvarez
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Kai Cavalieri
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Jack
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Lucas Miguel Tagle
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | – | – | ||
24 |
Gabe Koefman Camacho
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Sydow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Clark
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashton Lind
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Eamon Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Max Siutsou
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nigel Nagys
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Cal Hancock
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brennan Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kallin Kosturov
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Elijah Torres
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Trey Griffin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Evan Gray
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | – | ||
11 |
William Horn
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – |