Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janardan Burns
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 24 | +1.0% | PB | ||
2 |
Logan Redondo
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 21 | +0.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Derek Pridemore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Mike Gaudiani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 19 | +4.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Scott Clausen
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 18 | +1.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Cliff Goertemiller
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 17 | +2.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Elliot Dewlen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +2.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Jimmy Yoder
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 15 | +0.8% | PB | ||
9 |
Jake Ores
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 14 | -0.4% | |||
11 |
Rodney Fentress
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 11 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Zach Ridout
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | +0.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Garrett Glaudini
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 7 | +2.6% | PB | ||
15 |
Michael Lennon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Chris Swanson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Andrew Phillips
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | – | |||
19 |
Austin Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | +1.8% | PB | ||
20 |
David Heron
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1 | -2.0% | |||
21 |
John Lewis
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
22 |
Matthew Johnson
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +5.7% | PB | ||
24 |
Jack Hendricks
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +3.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Thomas Veale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
27 |
Robby Graves
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
28 |
Matthew Tynan
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | – | – | PB | ||
29 |
JORDAN WILIMOVSKY
TSM
|
TSM | – | -0.6% | |||
30 |
Dylan Bunch
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
31 |
Alex Nickell
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | ||
33 |
Steve Sholdra
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
34 |
Tommy Duvall
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | – | – | |||
35 |
Eegan Groome
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +0.2% | SB | ||
36 |
Nick Davis
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +4.6% | PB | ||
37 |
Evan Nicely
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
38 |
Mitch Johnson
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | PB | ||
39 |
Andrew Barmann
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
40 |
Nick Munoz
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
41 |
Eastman Holloway
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
42 |
Alex Elias
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
43 |
Daniel Graviss
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
44 |
Patrick Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | ||
45 |
Connor Dobbs
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
46 |
Cory Mayfield
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
47 |
Trevor Leland
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | – | – | PB | ||
48 |
Paul Soley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
49 |
Josh Anderson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +3.1% | PB | ||
50 |
Rachel Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | |||
52 |
Ryan Signorin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | – | – | PB | ||
53 |
George Schnaars
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +2.5% | PB | ||
54 |
luca Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | +3.2% | SB | ||
55 |
Greg Stoffa
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
56 |
Lucas Otruba
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | – | – | PB | ||
57 |
William Gravely
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
58 |
Brian Hogan
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | +4.2% | PB | ||
59 |
Taylor Uselis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | ||
60 |
Kevin Jackson
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | – | – | |||
61 |
Joey Ferreri
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
62 |
Andrew McCarthy
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
63 |
Tyler Hines
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
64 |
Travis Kerner
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | ||
65 |
Martin Wallace
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | PB | ||
66 |
Erick Huft
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
67 |
Austin Evenson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
68 |
Bobby Hilzen
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | – | – | PB | ||
70 |
Eric Stobbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB | ||
72 |
Andrew Cook
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | – | – | |||
73 |
Harrison Haines
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
74 |
Michael ubert
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
75 |
Ryan Turner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | |||
76 |
Ian Betts
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | +7.9% | PB | ||
77 |
Gen Yamamoto
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
78 |
Nick Foster
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
79 |
Dylan Marsolek
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
81 |
Eric Vanden Noort
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | |||
82 |
Alec Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
83 |
Louis Geist
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | PB | ||
84 |
Matt O'Donnell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | ||
85 |
Carl Madden
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | PB | ||
86 |
Kurtis Gillespie
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | – | -2.2% | |||
87 |
Joe Guilfoyle
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
88 |
Tate Warden
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | – | – | PB | ||
89 |
Hunter Funk
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | ||
90 |
Will Freeman
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | – | |||
91 |
Grayson Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
92 |
Nick Norman
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | |||
93 |
Nick Silverthorn
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | |||
94 |
Charlie Barry
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | +2.7% | SB | ||
95 |
Shane Kleinbeck
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -1.7% | |||
96 |
Ethan Goldfarb
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
97 |
Alex Naglich
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Mitch Deforest
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | NS | – | – |