Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Ledecky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Megan Rankin
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 21 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Danielle Valley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kelsey Hojan Clark
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 19 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Hancock
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Katy Campbell
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Kate Woolbright
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Brooke Lorentzen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 14 | +7.4% | PB | |
10 |
Frito Neidigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Flynn
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Cameron McHugh
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
ellen anderson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Miriam Stinson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Madeline Tegner
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Annie Zhu
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Nicole Chang
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 4 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Leah Stevens
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 3 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Jessica Marsh
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Nicole Antoniuk
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Madison White
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | – | ||
22 |
Amanda Richey
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Marisa Wood
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Stephanie Nasson
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
Little Rhody Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Genevieve Miller
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Molly Treble
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Joanna Stenkvist
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Aimee Hooper
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Stephanie Peters
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | – | – | ||
33 |
Allison Boyle
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
Lindsey Schlichte
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Zoe Thatcher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Emily Launer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Haley Rowley
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Casey Francis
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Colleen Konetzke
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Sarah Menke
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Daniela Rueda
Hydro Aquatics
|
Hydro Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Lauren Herich
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Hanne Borgersen
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Mary Dombkowski
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | – | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Jessie James
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Haley Fournier
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Sammy Harrison
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Megan Zarriello
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
51 |
Emma Skelley
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Casey Lincoln
PASA
|
PASA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Sydney Stinner
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Kendall Brown
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Cameron Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Hannah Moore
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | – | ||
58 |
Cailley Silbert
BYU - Summer/Club
|
BYU - Summer/Club | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Madison Jacobi
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | – | -0.6% | ||
61 |
Kelly Berger
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
62 |
Paige Matherson
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
63 |
Jenny Holtzen
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | – | +0.3% | SB | |
64 |
Elizabeth Maltby
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Rebecca Postoll
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | – | – | ||
67 |
Lyndsie Gibson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +0.9% | PB | |
68 |
Katie Lynn Rogers
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
70 |
Abbie Houck
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | ||
71 |
Lindsay Manning
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.7% | SB | |
72 |
Madison Boswell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Lexy Troup
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | -1.2% | ||
74 |
Kira Zubar
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +4.3% | PB | |
75 |
Olivia Samson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Maggie D'Innocenzo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
77 |
Molly Hazelbaker
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – | ||
78 |
Liliana Casso
TSM
|
TSM | – | -1.4% | ||
79 |
Ashley Boyles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Erin Emery
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | -1.2% | ||
81 |
Courtney Kent
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Allison Brown
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | -0.4% | ||
83 |
Molly Barry
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
84 |
Mallory Mathias
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | – | ||
85 |
Rebecca Fleming
BYU - Summer/Club
|
BYU - Summer/Club | – | – | ||
87 |
Christie Clarke
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
88 |
Lauren Gray
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | – | – | ||
90 |
Ally Loper
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
91 |
Marissa Brown
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | -2.5% | ||
92 |
Rachel Knowles
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
93 |
Tara Halsted
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – | ||
94 |
Michelle Stefandl
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | -1.4% |