Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | -0.6% | |||
2 |
Robby Harder
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Derek Pridemore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +0.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Noah Martin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 15 | +1.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Ryan Turner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Andrew Cook
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Caleb Tuten
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Kemp Pettyjohn
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 11 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Graham Williams
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 9 | – | |||
10 |
PATRICK SHEPPELL
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 7 | – | |||
11 |
Kyle Doxtater
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 6 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Shane McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 5 | – | |||
13 |
Stephen Raynes
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Matt Moen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | – | |||
16 |
Gregg Cesaroni
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Tate Warden
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | – | +6.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Alex Naglich
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | – | +1.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Mitchell Colby
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
20 |
Grant Alef
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | PB | ||
21 |
Nate Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | – | +7.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Bradley Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
24 |
Robert Breen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | -0.3% | |||
25 |
Patrick Wall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Matt O'Donnell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.6% | |||
28 |
John Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | ||
29 |
Peyton Leeson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
30 |
Matt Montague
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | |||
31 |
Andrew McCollister
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | – | – | |||
32 |
Kenny Jeffrey
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | |||
33 |
Garrett Spake
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | – | – | |||
34 |
Arthur Conover
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
– |
Dylan Ludwick
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |