Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Zimmerman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Luke Papendick
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Maher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Eric FORRESTER
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Nic Graesser
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Kevin Rogers
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Lynch
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ian Wooley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grant Alef
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Carl Newenhouse
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Luis Hincapie
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Michael Pilyugin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Madley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Pascal
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 2 | – | ||
– |
Nick Lowe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chris Depietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 773 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aaron Athanas
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 801 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 752 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dylan Davis
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 746 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
John Quagliariello
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 757 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Travis Bohn
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 734 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 773 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Deberry
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 719 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Zimmerman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 910 | -0.3% | |||
2 |
Luke Papendick
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 895 | -0.2% | |||
3 |
Connor Maher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 829 | +2.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Eric FORRESTER
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 824 | +0.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Kevin Rogers
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 820 | +2.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Sam Lynch
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 812 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Ian Wooley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 860 | -0.5% | |||
8 |
Nic Graesser
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 825 | -0.5% | |||
9 |
Nick Lowe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 821 | +2.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Luis Hincapie
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 814 | -0.5% | |||
11 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 813 | -0.2% | |||
12 |
Kyle Madley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 794 | +2.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Carl Newenhouse
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 806 | +1.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Grant Alef
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 780 | 0.0% | |||
15 |
Michael Pilyugin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 792 | +2.4% | PB | ||
16 |
Alex Pascal
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 789 | – | |||
17 |
Ryan Deberry
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 765 | +3.7% | PB | ||
18 |
John Quagliariello
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 781 | -0.5% | |||
19 |
Aaron Athanas
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 808 | +0.9% | PB | ||
20 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 807 | +3.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Tyler Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 754 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Dylan Davis
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 744 | +0.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Chris Depietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 759 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Travis Bohn
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 740 | -2.1% | |||
25 |
Tyler Benner
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 739 | -0.4% | |||
26 |
Michael McElduff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 733 | – | |||
27 |
Harry Hamiter
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 780 | -0.4% | |||
28 |
Jason Moyer
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 726 | -1.0% | |||
30 |
Louis Pessolano
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 724 | +3.8% | PB | ||
31 |
Matthew Nutter
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 826 | – | PB | ||
32 |
David Carlson
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 771 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Mike Harmon
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 718 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Thomas Rinaldi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 734 | +7.2% | PB | ||
35 |
Alex Burzynski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 733 | +3.5% | PB | ||
35 |
Ben Lovell
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 733 | – | PB | ||
37 |
William Kazokas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 733 | -1.3% | |||
37 |
Jack Disney-Huss
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 733 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Dylan Cummings
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 715 | +3.9% | PB | ||
39 |
Jovany Avendano
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 731 | +1.0% | PB | ||
41 |
Garrett Procunier
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 764 | – | PB | ||
42 |
John Belanger
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 730 | +0.2% | PB | ||
43 |
Alex Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 758 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Brad Hunt
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 707 | +1.9% | PB | ||
45 |
Benjamin Lin
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 756 | +0.2% | PB | ||
45 |
Andrew Appleby
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 810 | +7.0% | PB | ||
47 |
Jin Roh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 756 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Nick Purrington
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 721 | -2.1% | |||
50 |
Loring Bowen
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 751 | +0.2% | PB | ||
51 |
Kyle Casias
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 700 | -0.9% | |||
52 |
Nick Insley
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 716 | +1.3% | PB | ||
53 |
Brad Jokubaitis
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 708 | +1.4% | PB | ||
54 |
Brian Perez
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 690 | – | |||
55 |
Aaron Holt
Jefferson County YMCA
|
Jefferson County YMCA | 689 | +0.7% | PB | ||
56 |
Josh Vagts
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 689 | – | |||
57 |
Reid Swartz
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 701 | -0.4% | |||
57 |
Matthew Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 685 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Jeffrey Mead
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 685 | -1.0% | |||
60 |
Michael O'Brien
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 731 | +1.9% | PB | ||
61 |
Taylor Adams
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 696 | – | |||
61 |
Chandler Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 783 | +2.3% | PB | ||
63 |
Brennan Haley
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 778 | +3.7% | PB | ||
64 |
Tyler Essary
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 674 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Eric Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | |||
65 |
Jarvis Trotter
METS
|
METS | 671 | +4.3% | PB | ||
67 |
Jeremy Raisky
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 667 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Christopher Morris
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 681 | -1.5% | |||
69 |
Nathaniel Boley
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 767 | -1.4% | |||
70 |
William Benn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 713 | -0.1% | |||
71 |
Evan Newbold
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 677 | – | |||
72 |
Jacob Nicolella
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 677 | -0.9% | |||
73 |
Ethan Louie
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 708 | – | PB | ||
74 |
ian robert
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 707 | +1.5% | PB | ||
76 |
Russell Stoll
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 758 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Keith Chandler
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 670 | +13.9% | PB | ||
78 |
Matthew Vanbiervliet
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 670 | – | |||
78 |
Connor Blevins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 654 | – | |||
80 |
Jason Potter
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 669 | – | |||
81 |
Caleb Camp
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 701 | +1.1% | PB | ||
82 |
Henry Cohen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 650 | +1.2% | PB | ||
83 |
Thomas Easley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 698 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Josh Williams
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 697 | +4.0% | PB | ||
85 |
Joey Duronio
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 695 | +2.7% | PB | ||
86 |
Logan Metzger
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 660 | -1.2% | |||
87 |
Roman Zaremba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 747 | +3.2% | PB | ||
87 |
David Harmon
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 693 | – | PB | ||
89 |
Drew Sullenbarger
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 642 | -1.1% | |||
90 |
Chase Frazelle
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 658 | – | PB | ||
90 |
Wes Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 642 | – | PB | ||
92 |
Dylan Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 744 | +1.3% | PB | ||
93 |
Ray Snyder
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 690 | +0.1% | PB | ||
94 |
Matt Ferguson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 655 | – | |||
95 |
Spenser Swanton
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 654 | – | PB | ||
96 |
John Hall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 738 | – | |||
97 |
Andrew Martin
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 737 | – | PB | ||
98 |
Kevin Hong
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 633 | – | PB | ||
99 |
Eric Chung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 633 | +2.2% | PB | ||
100 |
Zac Cesaro
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 682 | +0.0% | PB | ||
101 |
Ryan O'neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 787 | – | PB | ||
102 |
John Howe
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 645 | – | PB | ||
103 |
William Grant
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 642 | +1.0% | PB | ||
104 |
Jack Winslow
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 726 | -0.8% | |||
104 |
Daniel Pesin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 623 | – | |||
106 |
Matthew Wisher
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 669 | +0.3% | PB | ||
107 |
Eric Howard
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 635 | +2.0% | PB | ||
108 |
Obimakinde Obembe
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 633 | -3.1% | |||
109 |
Sean Higgins
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 665 | – | |||
109 |
Christopher Szymczak
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 773 | +4.5% | PB | ||
111 |
Matthew Lollis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 615 | – | PB | ||
112 |
Timothy Kostolansky
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 716 | +1.0% | PB | ||
113 |
Justin STEWART
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 613 | – | PB | ||
113 |
Chad Nowakowski
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 613 | +0.4% | PB | ||
115 |
Nigel Lane
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 661 | – | |||
116 |
Kyle Freeman
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 610 | – | |||
116 |
Gerard Donnelly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 610 | – | PB | ||
118 |
Jim LaFave
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 626 | – | PB | ||
118 |
Greg Hameister
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 610 | +1.0% | PB | ||
121 |
Drew Orzechowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 711 | +7.5% | PB | ||
122 |
Mel Nash
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 657 | +0.1% | PB | ||
123 |
Rohan Tangri
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 607 | -2.1% | |||
123 |
Matthew Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 656 | – | |||
125 |
Chase Renninger
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 710 | – | |||
126 |
Matt Knapik
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 621 | +0.6% | PB | ||
127 |
Dougan Mcgrath
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 603 | – | |||
127 |
Caeleb Dressel
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 760 | – | PB | ||
129 |
Austin Karper
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | 616 | – | |||
130 |
Adam Hunter
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 600 | -0.4% | |||
131 |
Thomas Shetler
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 615 | – | |||
132 |
Michael Hammack
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 701 | – | |||
133 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 752 | – | PB | ||
134 |
Coleman Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 844 | +4.8% | PB | ||
135 |
Kyle Surette
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 609 | +3.1% | PB | ||
136 |
Christopher Tucker
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 748 | – | PB | ||
136 |
Brian Kelly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 694 | – | PB | ||
138 |
Dylan Blackwell
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 590 | – | |||
138 |
Max Shin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 590 | +1.3% | PB | ||
140 |
Edward Stolarski
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 839 | – | PB | ||
141 |
Alex Hillsley
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 689 | – | PB | ||
142 |
BEN Jumper
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 585 | +0.6% | SB | ||
143 |
Nico Schultz
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 584 | -1.1% | |||
144 |
Nathan Maxwell
Lawrence County YMCA
|
Lawrence County YMCA | 581 | -1.4% | |||
145 |
Luke Wister
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 628 | +0.2% | PB | ||
146 |
Sean Brant
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 578 | +1.5% | PB | ||
147 |
Chris Gardner
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 624 | -1.1% | |||
149 |
Matt Pettit
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 731 | – | PB | ||
150 |
Peter Kellner
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 622 | +4.4% | PB | ||
151 |
Matt Collins
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 572 | +2.6% | PB | ||
152 |
Jesse O'Keefe
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 618 | – | |||
153 |
Brian Hershey
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 568 | -1.1% | |||
154 |
Etienne Thro
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 568 | -0.8% | |||
155 |
Ian Schrock
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 668 | – | |||
156 |
Andrew Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 668 | +4.3% | PB | ||
157 |
Shayne Custodio
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 613 | +1.0% | PB | ||
158 |
Connor Graham
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 662 | +3.2% | PB | ||
159 |
Mark Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 555 | – | |||
160 |
Sean Heinsen
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 569 | +5.0% | PB | ||
161 |
Mace Long
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 654 | -2.5% | |||
162 |
Jennings Soccorso-Mccoy
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 600 | -1.9% | |||
163 |
Ian Moran
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | 703 | – | PB | ||
164 |
Dennis Hall-App
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 562 | – | |||
165 |
Keith Monteiro
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 562 | – | |||
166 |
Ethan Bott
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 594 | – | |||
167 |
Zack Haney
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 544 | – | |||
168 |
Patrick McCormick
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 538 | -2.6% | |||
169 |
Larry Zhang
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 530 | -1.8% | |||
170 |
Braxten Judkins
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 527 | – | |||
171 |
Cameron Fadley
Piscataquis Regional YMCA
|
Piscataquis Regional YMCA | 575 | +3.1% | PB | ||
172 |
Cody Adams
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 524 | -0.7% | |||
173 |
Kevin Bell
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | 524 | – | PB | ||
174 |
Will Fenner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 572 | – | PB | ||
175 |
2 Tedrow
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 522 | – | |||
176 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 676 | +1.6% | PB | ||
177 |
James Schena
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 554 | – | PB | ||
178 |
TJ Ewer
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 550 | +4.9% | PB | ||
179 |
Scott Brooks
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 492 | -4.3% | |||
– |
Kevin King
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | – | – | |||
– |
Quinn Mickelson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | |||
– |
Phil Emerson
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | NS | – | – |