Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Susanna White
Jefferson Forest
|
Jefferson Forest | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katie Young
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | JR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sara Goforth
Auburn
|
Auburn | SR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kindyl Boyer
Lafayette
|
Lafayette | SR | 15 | +7.1% | SB | |
5 |
Amanda Presgraves
Tuscarora
|
Tuscarora | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Seana Acker
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Amy Tansill
Brentsville District
|
Brentsville District | FR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chelsea Tomko
Fluvanna County
|
Fluvanna County | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katie Campbell
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Allie Christy
Bruton
|
Bruton | SO | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Larissa Neilan
Orange County
|
Orange County | FR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Annie Lane
William Byrd
|
William Byrd | FR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sydney Collins
Broadway
|
Broadway | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Danielle Ho
Blacksburg
|
Blacksburg | SO | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Katie Kozlowski
Millbrook
|
Millbrook | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lindsey Page
Grafton
|
Grafton | FR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Susanna White
Jefferson Forest
|
Jefferson Forest | SR | 150 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sara Goforth
Auburn
|
Auburn | SR | 130 | – | ||
3 |
Katie Young
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | JR | 129 | – | ||
4 |
Kindyl Boyer
Lafayette
|
Lafayette | SR | 128 | +6.1% | SB | |
5 |
Amanda Presgraves
Tuscarora
|
Tuscarora | JR | 127 | – | ||
6 |
Seana Acker
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
7 |
Amy Tansill
Brentsville District
|
Brentsville District | FR | 125 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chelsea Tomko
Fluvanna County
|
Fluvanna County | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
9 |
Larissa Neilan
Orange County
|
Orange County | FR | 122 | – | PB | |
10 |
Allie Christy
Bruton
|
Bruton | SO | 121 | +5.7% | PB | |
11 |
Katie Campbell
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | SR | 117 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Collins
Broadway
|
Broadway | JR | 114 | – | PB | |
13 |
Annie Lane
William Byrd
|
William Byrd | FR | 114 | – | PB | |
14 |
Danielle Ho
Blacksburg
|
Blacksburg | SO | 107 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lindsey Page
Grafton
|
Grafton | FR | 106 | – | ||
17 |
Angie Kim
Spotswood
|
Spotswood | SO | 106 | – | PB | |
16 |
Katie Kozlowski
Millbrook
|
Millbrook | SO | 106 | – | PB | |
18 |
McKenzie Olup
King George
|
King George | SO | 103 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dania Jazouli
Charlottesville
|
Charlottesville | SR | 99 | – | ||
20 |
Nicalina Marciante
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | SO | 99 | – | ||
21 |
Kimber Moore
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | FR | 99 | +4.9% | PB | |
22 |
Lexi Campbell
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | FR | 99 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sarah Jurczyk
Lafayette
|
Lafayette | FR | 97 | – | PB | |
24 |
Morgan Reynard
Fluvanna County
|
Fluvanna County | JR | 97 | – | ||
25 |
Julia Hart
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | SO | 97 | – | ||
26 |
Kaye Whitacre
James Wood
|
James Wood | JR | 94 | – | ||
27 |
Ariana Staffen
Potomac Falls
|
Potomac Falls | SO | 94 | – | ||
28 |
Marya Jazouli
Charlottesville
|
Charlottesville | SO | 93 | – | PB | |
29 |
Caroline Ruttenberg
Broad Run
|
Broad Run | SO | 89 | – | ||
30 |
Cassidy Jackson
Lord Botetourt
|
Lord Botetourt | SO | 89 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jordan Jessee
John Burton
|
John Burton | JR | 85 | – | ||
32 |
Kelsey Jones
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | FR | 83 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jess Atkins
George Wythe (Wytheville)
|
George Wythe (Wytheville) | JR | 66 | – | PB | |
34 |
Hannah Patterson
Bassett
|
Bassett | SO | 59 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kaylie Raber
Blacksburg
|
Blacksburg | SR | 58 | – | PB | |
– |
Lauren Cowher
Cave Spring
|
Cave Spring | FR | – | – |