1
|
Ediz Yildirimer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
|
24
|
–
|
|
2
|
Zane Grothe
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
|
21
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Thomas Veale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
adam hinshaw
PASA
|
PASA
|
|
19
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Tanner Roe
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
18
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Evan Pinion
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
8
|
John Paul Gaylor
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
9
|
Brian Westlake
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Ben Holston
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
11
|
Alex Gianino
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
SEAN MINDERLEIN
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Matias Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
8
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Jake Ores
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
15
|
Ty Fowler
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
17
|
Jackson Partin
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
18
|
Kevin Bradley
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Graham Williams
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
20
|
Benjamin Bravence
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
21
|
Jeremiah Zgliczynski
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Steyn Funk
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
23
|
Robby Graves
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Sam Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Ty Perkins
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Reed Snyder
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+4.5%
|
PB
|
27
|
Andrew Chevalier
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Riley Mita
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Christopher Inglis
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Patrick Scally
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Tom McKee
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Dylan Rasnick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Hunter Funk
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Kevin Owens
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Ryan Turner
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Paul Hartmeier
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Christopher Webb
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Michael Hauss
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
40
|
Matt Schaefer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Ian Decker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Curtis Ogren
PASA
|
PASA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Michael Reynolds
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Donnie Walker
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Andrew Barmann
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena
|
|
–
|
+4.6%
|
PB
|
47
|
Travis Lockie
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Cole Brewer
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers
|
|
–
|
+4.0%
|
SB
|
49
|
Konrad Antoniuk
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Antone Janezich
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Dylan Gabel
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club
|
|
–
|
-0.5%
|
|
52
|
Ryan Rosenbaum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Garin Marlow
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Michael Hughes
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Sam Smiddy
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Andreas Nilsson
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Eastman Holloway
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Sean Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-2.0%
|
|
59
|
Jack Deedrick
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
David Paulk
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
–
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
61
|
Ian Wheeler
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Daniel Hughes
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming
|
|
–
|
+0.0%
|
PB
|
63
|
Jeff Peters
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Jacob Siar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators
|
|
–
|
+2.8%
|
SB
|
65
|
JT Stilley
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Michael ubert
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
William Cobau
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena
|
|
–
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
68
|
Andrew Cook
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Addison Cates
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
71
|
Knox Anderson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Matthews Absher
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
David Zoltowski
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Alexander Cox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Tim Bouvier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Blair Butler
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Christopher Guido
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
78
|
Tyler Johnson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Kyle Doxtater
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
80
|
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
81
|
Luke Hoffer
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
82
|
McClellan Lowry
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Mike Gaudiani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
-1.9%
|
|
84
|
Carlo Biedenharn
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
85
|
Walker Knop
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
Zach Kelch
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
87
|
Roger Powell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Harry Stephenson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Andrew Tanzey
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jonathan Debaugh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Scott Farley
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ryan Signorin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jon Lierley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|