Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 36 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Bianca Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 33 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zoe Judd
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 32 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Erica Belcher
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 31 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauryn Brown
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 30 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Christina Hurley
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 29 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Bianca Tocci
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 28 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Abigail Benkert
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 27 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Julimar Avila
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ricka Sadovnikoff
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 25 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Margaret Chory
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 23 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Meaghan Kwarcinski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 21 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Caitlyn Gever
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 20 | – | ||
14 |
Katie Morin
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 19 | – | ||
15 |
Jacqueline Johnson
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 18 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Terwilliger
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 17 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Caitlin Klockner
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 16 | – | ||
18 |
India Boland
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 15 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Caitlin Sheridan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 14 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Rachael Bradford-Feldman
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Hannah Verrette
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 11 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Katelyn Mitchell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
23 |
Katie Cornetta
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
24 |
Kara Lacoste
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
25 |
Charlie Molenda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Molly McSweeney
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
27 |
Brooke Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Petrossian
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
29 |
Toireasa Rafferty-Millett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 2 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ella Thompson
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 798 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Zoe Judd
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 745 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Rachel Moore
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 746 | -4.6% | ||
4 |
Bianca Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christina Hurley
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 717 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Lauryn Brown
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 708 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Erica Belcher
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
8 |
Abigail Benkert
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 741 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Bianca Tocci
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 693 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Julimar Avila
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 770 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ricka Sadovnikoff
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
12 |
Caitlin Sheridan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 685 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Caitlyn Gever
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 659 | – | ||
14 |
Meaghan Kwarcinski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 672 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Margaret Chory
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 659 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Samson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 650 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
India Boland
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 635 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Jacqueline Johnson
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 634 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emma Terwilliger
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 648 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Caitlin Klockner
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 648 | – | ||
21 |
Jennifer Marrkand
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 647 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Katie Morin
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 625 | – | ||
22 |
Rachael Bradford-Feldman
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 725 | – | ||
24 |
Charlie Molenda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 623 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Katelyn Mitchell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
26 |
Katie Cornetta
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
27 |
Brooke Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ella Thompson
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 614 | – | PB | |
29 |
Toireasa Rafferty-Millett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 628 | – | PB | |
30 |
Natalie Petrossian
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kara Lacoste
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 626 | – | PB | |
32 |
Molly McSweeney
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
33 |
Hannah Verrette
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 629 | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Kelsey Ewing
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | 607 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Isabel Reis
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | |
36 |
Meghan Claflin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 619 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Elizabeth Rose
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 623 | – | ||
38 |
Emily Parillo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
39 |
Taylor Strachan
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
40 |
Marisa Reidemeister
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
41 |
Sarah Barrett
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks | 617 | – | PB | |
42 |
Olivia Jameson
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 611 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ana Castellanos
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
44 |
Callie Phillips
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 606 | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
Kyra Sarazen
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 688 | – | ||
46 |
Sophie Walker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 605 | +2.6% | PB | |
47 |
Caitlin Callanan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 583 | -1.5% | ||
48 |
Scarlett Hao
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 582 | -1.9% | ||
49 |
Sarah Conklin
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
50 |
Ryan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 640 | – | ||
51 |
Teri Faller
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 579 | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Madi Dinsmore
Wachusett Storm Swim Club
|
Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
53 |
Alexa Korsberg
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
54 |
Katherine Vanasse
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 592 | -2.1% | ||
54 |
Amanda Graf
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
56 |
Kate Yuan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 742 | – | PB | |
57 |
Gabriana Beckford
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 633 | – | ||
57 |
Emily Whitaker
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 573 | -4.3% | ||
59 |
Soojin Kim
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 632 | – | PB | |
60 |
Courtney Kent
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
61 |
Riley Leblanc
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 584 | – | ||
62 |
Sydney Fromkin
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 628 | – | PB | |
63 |
Monica Patterson
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 566 | -5.3% | ||
64 |
Michaela Hurley
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 584 | – | PB | |
65 |
Katie Priest
Westboro Tennis and Swim Club
|
Westboro Tennis and Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
66 |
Astrid Swensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 654 | – | ||
67 |
Delaney Dyjak
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 575 | -1.0% | ||
68 |
Jessica Harper
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 615 | – | PB | |
70 |
Reilly O'Connell
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 567 | -2.3% | ||
71 |
Miranda An
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 649 | -1.1% | ||
71 |
Ivy Jade Durepo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
73 |
Hannah Chory
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
74 |
Katie Brandeberry
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
75 |
Hayley Weik
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 564 | -3.0% | ||
76 |
Katherine Foley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
76 |
Kiersten Beckford
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 549 | – | PB | |
78 |
Jacqueline Russolillo
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 606 | +3.0% | PB | |
79 |
Jen Lucius
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 642 | -0.9% | ||
80 |
Courtney Haron
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 544 | – | PB | |
81 |
Kasey Lamb
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
82 |
Grace Bachman
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 543 | – | PB | |
83 |
Alana Westwater
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | 556 | -0.5% | ||
84 |
Sara Daher
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 557 | – | PB | |
85 |
Kaitlin Cahill
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 556 | – | PB | |
86 |
Ashley Chumbley
Northampton Area Swimming
|
Northampton Area Swimming | 554 | – | ||
87 |
Em Benkert
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 702 | – | PB | |
87 |
Kayla Lilly
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 552 | – | ||
89 |
Selene Chilton
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
90 |
Brenna Dorgan
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 546 | – | PB | |
91 |
Liz Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
92 |
Brianna Sullivan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
93 |
Kaylie O'Connell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
94 |
Sarah Hargrave
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 542 | +1.4% | PB | |
95 |
Courteney Martin
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 582 | – | ||
96 |
Jill Sarazen
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 536 | – | PB | |
97 |
Talia Sternbach
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 541 | – | PB | |
98 |
Ali Petrozza
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 618 | +1.5% | PB | |
99 |
Sarah Bartholomae
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
100 |
Whitney Paine
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 517 | – | PB | |
101 |
Alexandra Brindisi
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 575 | – | PB | |
102 |
Svetlana Snegour
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
102 |
Katherine Discipio
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 534 | – | PB | |
104 |
Justina Zuckerman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
105 |
Katherine O'Shea
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 605 | – | ||
106 |
Vivian Lee
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 521 | -3.5% | ||
107 |
Angelica Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
108 |
Sonia Manssen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 482 | – | ||
109 |
Tana Bao
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 494 | – | ||
110 |
Carolyn Cohen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | – | ||
111 |
Emily Sanders
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 496 | – | ||
112 |
Kristen O'Connor
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 533 | – | PB | |
113 |
Halie Olson
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 490 | – | PB | |
113 |
Kaila Greene
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 485 | -3.6% | ||
115 |
Katie Aldrich
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | 469 | -2.5% | ||
116 |
Molly Shilo
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 487 | -1.5% | ||
117 |
Andrea Almandoz
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 481 | – | ||
118 |
Catherine Medlock
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
119 |
Emma Whitney
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 528 | – | PB | |
120 |
Kylie Mitchell
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
– |
Amanda Adreani
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | – | – | ||
– |
Maeve Westover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Rachel Flinn
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | – | – | ||
– |
Marie Chamberlain
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Gillian Walsh
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | – | – | ||
– |
Erica Demunbrun
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Megan Pierce
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |