1
|
Eva Fabian
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
|
36
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
2
|
Maggie D'Innocenzo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
33
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Erin Foley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
32
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Meriza Werenski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
|
31
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Courtney Kent
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
30
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Blake Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
29
|
–
|
|
7
|
India Boland
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
27
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
|
27
|
–
|
|
9
|
Ashlee Korsberg
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
26
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Katie Morin
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC
|
|
25
|
–
|
|
11
|
Kaitlin Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
|
23
|
–
|
|
12
|
Abigail Benkert
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
|
21
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Sarah Hargrave
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
14
|
Olivia Samson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish
|
|
19
|
–
|
|
15
|
Ryan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
18
|
–
|
|
16
|
Riley Leblanc
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Amanda Lucia
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Sage Maggi
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
19
|
Megan Pierce
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
20
|
Bianca Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
21
|
Molly McSweeney
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
22
|
Madi Dinsmore
Wachusett Storm Swim Club
|
Wachusett Storm Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Jessica Harper
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
24
|
Carah Mcclure
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Brooke Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Kaila Greene
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
27
|
Rachael Bradford-Feldman
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
28
|
Hannah Mitchell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Caitlin Sheridan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
30
|
Tori Frizelle
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
31
|
Astrid Swensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Mckenna Kelly
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Brenna Dorgan
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Hope Walsh
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Sonia Manssen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Julimar Avila
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Jacqueline Johnson
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Katherine Foley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Alexa Korsberg
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Selene Chilton
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Soojin Kim
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Elizabeth Thayer
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Jenna Griffith
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Shannon Quirk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Carly Schnabel
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Michaela Ryan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Miranda Wingfield
Northampton Area Swimming
|
Northampton Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Samantha Hall
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Sarah Dougherty
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Montanna Valler
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Julia Schnabel
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Sophie Walker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
–
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
53
|
Chrissy Deveaux
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Kamryn Stecyk
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Sarah Robertson
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Maddie Myers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Michaela Hurley
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Aidan Devers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Katherine Macdonnell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Miranda An
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Courtney Haron
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Colleen Millett
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Sydney Fromkin
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Kaylie O'Connell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Molly Shilo
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Jennifer Day
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Kylie Mitchell
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Mara Tynan
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Lauren Conte
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Ali Petrozza
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
71
|
Randi Katz
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Maeve Westover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Hayley Booher
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emily Parillo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|