Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andres Puente Bustamante
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 687 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Julio Ernesto Arias Gama
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 640 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Max Hernandez-Nietling
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | 637 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Miguel Angel Aguilar Guerra
Puebla
|
Puebla | 617 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Axel Torres Hecker
Morelos
|
Morelos | 614 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jorge CARDENAS REYES
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 612 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Diego Jesus Duarte
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 610 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Enrique Ar Melendez Velasco
Morelos
|
Morelos | 592 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Aldo Chávez Gonzalez
Chihuahua
|
Chihuahua | 589 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Yosmar Chavez
Chihuahua
|
Chihuahua | 573 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hector Ivan Salas Rojas
Club Campestre de Durango
|
Club Campestre de Durango | 455 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ivan Ortiz Caamal
Yucatan
|
Yucatan | 447 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Vega Cuevas
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 574 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Ruben Gaspar Cantu Miranda
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 567 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Mariano Jasso Escoto
Morelos
|
Morelos | 558 | – | PB | |
4 |
SEBASTIAN JASSO
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 550 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Oney Escobar Medina
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 549 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Luis Miranda Almaraz
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 541 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Edgar Octavi Jimenez Romero
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX) | 537 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Bernardo Cortes Vazquez
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 535 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Diego Carrillo Sayavedra
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 530 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jaime Cesar Vargas Murillo
Michoacan Swim Team (MEX)
|
Michoacan Swim Team (MEX) | 511 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolo Para
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 516 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Eduardo Pardo
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | 510 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Tomo Nozaki
Ciudad de México
|
Ciudad de México | 504 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Cesar Trini Hernandez Lopez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 478 | – | ||
5 |
Jose Manuel Real Sanchez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 463 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Angel Dani Gaytan Caraballo
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 461 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Angel Gabriel Martinez Rios
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 459 | +9.3% | PB | |
8 |
Cristopher Justice Acevedo
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 459 | +6.4% | PB | |
9 |
Cristo Romero Del Valle
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 454 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Hector Ivan Salas Rojas
Club Campestre de Durango
|
Club Campestre de Durango | 443 | +4.4% | PB |