Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helena Gasson
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 26 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
OLIVIA COLLINS
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 19 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Hannah Bates
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 19 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Hazel Ouwehand
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 17 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
Paige Schendelaar-Kemp
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kiana Swain
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 10 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Tori McTeigue
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Alice Waldow
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 6 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jessica Scott
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 672 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Nikki Venema
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 649 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Naia Anderson
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 645 | – | ||
12 |
Jenna Rolston-Larking
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 633 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Sasha Reid
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club
|
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club | 627 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Katlyn Steedman
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 626 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Nicole Lockie
Parnell Swim Club
|
Parnell Swim Club | 624 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Grace Biak
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 598 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helena Gasson
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 795 | +2.5% | SB | |
2 |
OLIVIA COLLINS
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 759 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Paige Schendelaar-Kemp
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 706 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kiana Swain
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 694 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Hannah Bates
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 694 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Hazel Ouwehand
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 693 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Tori McTeigue
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 683 | – | ||
8 |
Alice Waldow
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 677 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Jessica Scott
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 670 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Nikki Venema
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 667 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Jenna Rolston-Larking
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 640 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Katlyn Steedman
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 626 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Nicole Lockie
Parnell Swim Club
|
Parnell Swim Club | 620 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Sasha Reid
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club
|
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club | 603 | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Grace Biak
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 601 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Naia Anderson
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 601 | – | ||
17 |
Matelita BUADROMO
Fiji
|
Fiji | 596 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Sarah Miller
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 584 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Kaylee Jackson
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 539 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Georgia Wills
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 525 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Caitlin Ashby
TBSS Central City Swimming
|
TBSS Central City Swimming | 492 | -3.9% |