Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katja Fain
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 766 | – | ||
2 |
Nastja Govejšek
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | 757 | +2.0% | SB | |
3 |
Tina CELIK
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 676 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Tia Primc
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 638 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Gaja Radivojevič
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 625 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Petja Hribar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 622 | – | ||
7 |
Naja Martincic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 620 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Maja Lotrič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 618 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nastja Govejšek
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | 743 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Katja Fain
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 699 | – | ||
3 |
Tia Primc
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 645 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Tina CELIK
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 626 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Petja Hribar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 614 | – | ||
6 |
Naja Martincic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 600 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Maja Lotrič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 599 | – | ||
8 |
Gaja Radivojevič
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 596 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Sara Globokar
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 596 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Zala Pogačar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 569 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tarin Rožič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 568 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Laura Črček
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 560 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Liza Fortuna
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 553 | – | ||
14 |
Živa Dobrovoljc
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 545 | – | ||
15 |
Tajda Svetek
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 540 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ida Paternost
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 537 | – | ||
17 |
Ira Kavčič Jogan
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 522 | – | ||
18 |
Eli Filipčič
PK Biser Piran
|
PK Biser Piran | 503 | – | ||
19 |
Federica Abbate
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca
|
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca | 474 | – | ||
20 |
Anja Jelesijevič
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 467 | – | ||
21 |
Ema Pšeničnik
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 461 | – | ||
22 |
Mija Rihter Medoš
PK Koper
|
PK Koper | 455 | – | ||
23 |
Maja Vezenkova
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 454 | – | ||
24 |
Taša Vižman
PK Biser Piran
|
PK Biser Piran | 452 | – | ||
25 |
Maša Arnež
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 452 | – | ||
26 |
Maja Levstek
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 443 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Sara Ključanin
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 423 | – | ||
28 |
Elinn Muraus
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 423 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Nia Mikac Knapic
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 408 | – | ||
30 |
Ema Jovan
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | 395 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Juno Omerčević
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 385 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Jennifer Feliziani
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca
|
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca | 368 | – | ||
– |
Neža Pezo Zupančič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Črček
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 604 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Zala Pogačar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 599 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sara Globokar
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 591 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Liza Fortuna
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 570 | – | ||
5 |
Ida Paternost
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 569 | – | ||
6 |
Tarin Rožič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 563 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ira Kavčič Jogan
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 536 | – | ||
8 |
Tajda Svetek
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 525 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tia Primc
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 645 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Petja Hribar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 614 | – | ||
3 |
Naja Martincic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 600 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Maja Lotrič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 599 | – | ||
5 |
Gaja Radivojevič
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 596 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sara Globokar
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 596 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Zala Pogačar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 569 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tarin Rožič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 568 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Laura Črček
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 560 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Liza Fortuna
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 553 | – | ||
11 |
Tajda Svetek
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 540 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ida Paternost
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 537 | – | ||
13 |
Ira Kavčič Jogan
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 522 | – | ||
14 |
Eli Filipčič
PK Biser Piran
|
PK Biser Piran | 503 | – | ||
15 |
Federica Abbate
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca
|
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca | 474 | – | ||
16 |
Anja Jelesijevič
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 467 | – | ||
17 |
Ema Pšeničnik
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 461 | – | ||
18 |
Mija Rihter Medoš
PK Koper
|
PK Koper | 455 | – | ||
19 |
Maja Vezenkova
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 454 | – | ||
20 |
Taša Vižman
PK Biser Piran
|
PK Biser Piran | 452 | – | ||
21 |
Maša Arnež
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 452 | – | ||
22 |
Maja Levstek
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 443 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Sara Ključanin
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 423 | – | ||
24 |
Elinn Muraus
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 423 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Nia Mikac Knapic
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 408 | – | ||
26 |
Ema Jovan
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | 395 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Juno Omerčević
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 385 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Jennifer Feliziani
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca
|
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca | 368 | – | ||
– |
Neža Pezo Zupančič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mija Rihter Medoš
PK Koper
|
PK Koper | 499 | – | ||
2 |
Maja Levstek
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 497 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Maja Vezenkova
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 468 | – | ||
4 |
Sara Ključanin
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 465 | – | ||
5 |
Elinn Muraus
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 451 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nia Mikac Knapic
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 422 | – | ||
7 |
Maša Arnež
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 415 | – | ||
– |
Ema Jovan
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tia Primc
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 645 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Zala Pogačar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 569 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tarin Rožič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 568 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Laura Črček
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 560 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ira Kavčič Jogan
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 522 | – | ||
6 |
Federica Abbate
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca
|
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca | 474 | – | ||
7 |
Mija Rihter Medoš
PK Koper
|
PK Koper | 455 | – | ||
8 |
Maja Vezenkova
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 454 | – | ||
9 |
Maša Arnež
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 452 | – | ||
10 |
Maja Levstek
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 443 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Sara Ključanin
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 423 | – | ||
12 |
Elinn Muraus
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 423 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Nia Mikac Knapic
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 408 | – | ||
14 |
Ema Jovan
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | 395 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Juno Omerčević
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 385 | +1.0% | PB |