Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charles Wang
Babson
|
Babson | 35 | |||
2 |
Matthew Mays
Bryant
|
Bryant | NICB | 33 | ||
3 |
Dominic Scifo
Bryant
|
Bryant | NICB | 32 | ||
4 |
Aaron Huynh
Babson
|
Babson | 31 | |||
5 |
Andrew Allen
Bryant
|
Bryant | NICB | 30 | PB | |
6 |
Nick Wilkins
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | 29 | PB | ||
7 |
Evan Tatro
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | 28 | PB | ||
8 |
Tanner Eisenhut
Bentley
|
Bentley | 27 | PB | ||
9 |
C. J. Nicholas
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 26 | PB | ||
10 |
Chaitha Dasari
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 25 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Aleksandar Stosik
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 23 | – | ||
12 |
Matt Maretic
Rowan
|
Rowan | 21 | – | PB | |
13 |
Peter Fagerholm
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 20 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Arcemont
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 19 | +3.6% | SB | |
15 |
Payton Nicastro
Bryant
|
Bryant | 18 | – | ||
16 |
DAVID ANDERSON
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 17 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jehu De La Rosa
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 16 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nick Sakoff
Clark
|
Clark | 15 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Johnson
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 14 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alper Alkaya
Bentley
|
Bentley | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Emmett McCann
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 11 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lars Hjerpe
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Looney
Bentley
|
Bentley | 8 | – | ||
24 |
Peter Gallagher
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
Dean Whyte
Clark
|
Clark | 6 | – | ||
26 |
Tanner Fales
Bentley
|
Bentley | 5 | – | ||
27 |
Evan Sauter
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 4 | – | PB | |
28 |
Junhan Lee
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 3 | – | PB | |
29 |
Chris Whittington
Clark
|
Clark | 2 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mike Zarrelli
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
FuKang Wong
Bryant
|
Bryant | NICA | 716 | – | ||
1 |
Matthew Mays
Bryant
|
Bryant | 669 | – | |||
2 |
Charles Wang
Babson
|
Babson | 666 | – | |||
X |
Alex Damiecki
Babson
|
Babson | 658 | – | PB | ||
X |
Zach Papsco
Bentley
|
Bentley | 657 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Dominic Scifo
Bryant
|
Bryant | 647 | – | |||
4 |
Aaron Huynh
Babson
|
Babson | 630 | – | |||
5 |
Nick Wilkins
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | 619 | – | PB | ||
6 |
C. J. Nicholas
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 618 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Tamir Zitelny
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 612 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Evan Tatro
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | 608 | – | PB | ||
X |
Mike Shusta
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 607 | – | |||
9 |
Andrew Allen
Bryant
|
Bryant | 605 | – | |||
X |
Paul Homorodean
Bentley
|
Bentley | 602 | – | PB | ||
X |
Zachary Denbow
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 595 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Tanner Eisenhut
Bentley
|
Bentley | 590 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Chaitha Dasari
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 582 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Matt Maretic
Rowan
|
Rowan | 580 | – | PB | ||
X |
Eric Bebel
Bryant
|
Bryant | NICB | 580 | – | ||
13 |
Peter Fagerholm
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 576 | – | |||
X |
John Puksta
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 571 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Aleksandar Stosik
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 564 | – | |||
X |
Matthew Mastroianni
Bryant
|
Bryant | NICB | 559 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Arcemont
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 558 | +3.1% | SB | ||
16 |
DAVID ANDERSON
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 547 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Alper Alkaya
Bentley
|
Bentley | 540 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Nick Sakoff
Clark
|
Clark | 536 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Jehu De La Rosa
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 532 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Payton Nicastro
Bryant
|
Bryant | 531 | – | |||
21 |
Andrew Johnson
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 530 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Ryan Looney
Bentley
|
Bentley | 529 | – | |||
X |
Mark Fanelli
Babson
|
Babson | 528 | – | |||
X |
Joshua Driscoll
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 528 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Emmett McCann
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 527 | – | |||
24 |
Lars Hjerpe
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 519 | +2.7% | PB | ||
X |
Brady Jeong
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 517 | – | |||
X |
Roko Jelavic
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 516 | – | PB | ||
X |
Alex Clark
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | 512 | – | |||
25 |
Peter Gallagher
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 503 | +4.0% | SB | ||
26 |
Tanner Fales
Bentley
|
Bentley | 498 | – | |||
X |
Mike Allo
Springfield
|
Springfield | 487 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Dean Whyte
Clark
|
Clark | 482 | – | |||
X |
Chris Mcheffey
Bryant
|
Bryant | 477 | – | |||
28 |
Junhan Lee
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 464 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Evan Sauter
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 462 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Chris Whittington
Clark
|
Clark | 454 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Mike Zarrelli
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 453 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Cameron Miller
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 453 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Ant Brito
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 453 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Brandon Shafer
Clark
|
Clark | 426 | +3.4% | PB | ||
X |
Eric Romero Gomez
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 422 | – | |||
35 |
Phillip Bogaevsky
Clark
|
Clark | 416 | – | |||
36 |
Kevin Liu
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 390 | +1.5% | PB | ||
37 |
Isa Yolborsov
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 290 | – | |||
– |
Matthew Kwan
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | – | – |