Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaelynn Miller
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 24 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Clara Koenig
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 21 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Hailey Perales
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kaley Pham
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 19 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Malia Davis
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 18 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Lily Jordan
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 17 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Jimena Aragon Ocampo
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 16 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Vanessa Yakunovich
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Reagan Reville
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Rebecca Wylie
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 13 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Stephanie Birkelbach
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
savannah green
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 9 | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Cook
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 8 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kathryn Vieceli
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Hadleigh Henslee
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | +2.7% | SB | |
16 |
Emmilee Salge
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Eryn Quirsfeld
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | +0.8% | SB | |
18 |
Anna Lundquist
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jocelyn Serna
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Ciara O'Sullivan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | +4.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaelynn Miller
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 601 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kaley Pham
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 563 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Hailey Perales
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 550 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Clara Koenig
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 567 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Reagan Reville
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 501 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Lily Jordan
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 527 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Malia Davis
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 489 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Jimena Aragon Ocampo
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 509 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Vanessa Yakunovich
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 509 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Rebecca Wylie
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 496 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Emmilee Salge
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 486 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Hadleigh Henslee
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 449 | +2.3% | SB | |
13 |
Rachel Cook
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 443 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
savannah green
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 439 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jocelyn Serna
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 470 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Stephanie Birkelbach
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 468 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Kathryn Vieceli
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 466 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ciara O'Sullivan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 462 | +5.4% | PB | |
19 |
Eryn Quirsfeld
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 462 | +0.5% | SB | |
20 |
Anna Lundquist
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 425 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Marie Walsh
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 424 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Anna Hoskovec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 449 | +5.7% | PB | |
23 |
Ella Paul
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 442 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Erin Ware
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 410 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Julia Ferguson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 439 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Hannah Sanchez Owsik
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 439 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Katie Kullos
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 437 | – | PB | |
28 |
Trinity Curran
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 433 | -2.9% | ||
29 |
Soledad Rodriguez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 395 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Grace Bourque
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 422 | +6.8% | PB | |
31 |
Emma Gauthier
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 368 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
isabelle Callahan
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 396 | +1.8% | SB | |
33 |
Michelle Crenshaw
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 384 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Makynna Smith
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 375 | +3.5% | PB | |
35 |
Kylene Foster
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 368 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Serenity Stepanik
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 365 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Isabel Easterling
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 363 | – | ||
38 |
Brooke Powers
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 362 | +5.4% | PB | |
39 |
Ella Mao
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 345 | -3.2% | ||
40 |
Hailee Lopez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 315 | +0.9% | SB | |
41 |
Abby Pham
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 343 | +4.4% | SB | |
42 |
Erin Pluchino
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 343 | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
Maya Orrick
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 339 | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Brooke Ficalora
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 335 | -1.1% | ||
45 |
Ari Granda-Moncayo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 304 | +5.1% | PB | |
46 |
Kalle Grzyb
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 327 | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Sam Naramore
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 325 | – | ||
48 |
Colleen Smith
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 292 | – | ||
49 |
Mariana Castaneda
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 316 | +2.7% | PB | |
50 |
Sarah Coulson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 289 | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Margaret Cunningham
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 226 | +2.6% | PB | |
52 |
Dulce Loya
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 212 | +2.8% | PB | |
53 |
Jade Peairson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 200 | +4.0% | PB | |
54 |
Mary Hulley
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 197 | +2.3% | PB | |
55 |
Valerie Rodriguez
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 191 | +1.0% | PB | |
56 |
Sofia Salas Sanchez
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 212 | -2.2% | ||
57 |
Vaneesha Gangu
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 203 | -0.9% | ||
58 |
Bella Griffin
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 201 | -0.7% | ||
59 |
Camila Salas Sanchez
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 188 | -1.4% | ||
60 |
Kennedy Williams
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 151 | +2.1% | PB | |
61 |
Liberty Lang
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 171 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Laura Toro
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 157 | -2.2% | ||
63 |
Jayden Cannon
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 148 | -1.4% | ||
64 |
Abigator Cron
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 147 | +1.6% | PB | |
65 |
Christine Parrish
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 120 | +4.1% | SB | |
66 |
Laura Diaz-Oviedo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 142 | +2.1% | PB | |
67 |
Arianna Diaz
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 131 | -1.3% | ||
68 |
Alisa Cheng
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 107 | – | PB | |
69 |
Ellen Wells
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 129 | – | ||
70 |
Kiera Geiger
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 127 | +1.6% | PB | |
71 |
Sydney Crane
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 118 | -2.9% | ||
72 |
Gissele Rodriguez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 117 | +1.1% | PB | |
73 |
Caroline Haynes
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 112 | -4.8% | ||
74 |
Ellie Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 74 | +2.7% | PB | |
75 |
Emily Ducote
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 89 | -2.8% | ||
76 |
Nico Young
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 83 | – | ||
77 |
Miranda Nupnau
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 75 | – | ||
78 |
Sarah Hergenrether
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 71 | -3.6% | ||
79 |
Melania Laubsch
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 71 | +2.9% | PB | |
80 |
Sarah DeVany
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 40 | +3.2% | PB | |
81 |
Liberty Lange
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 38 | -3.7% | ||
82 |
Anna Regan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 27 | +2.3% | PB | |
83 |
Harper Noe
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 18 | – | ||
84 |
Paulina Resnick
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 12 | – | ||
85 |
Sophia Zapata
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 2 | -7.3% | ||
– |
Alexa Twomey
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – |