Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Racevicius
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 669 | – | PB | |
2 |
Peter Gori
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 658 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Beauchene
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 702 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Brown
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 698 | – | ||
5 |
Benjamin Kebbell
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 618 | – | ||
6 |
Kyle Mazziotti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 647 | – | ||
7 |
Evan Fair
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 593 | – | ||
8 |
Charles Perks
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 679 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Jordan Rahurahu
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 585 | – | ||
10 |
Christopher Walker
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
11 |
Peter Levens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 564 | – | PB | |
12 |
Derek Fantano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Huang
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 702 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Nick Guenther
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Brown
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 548 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Nico Menendez-Featherston
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 624 | – | ||
17 |
Dan Savidge
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
18 |
Chris Wu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 521 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Mitchill
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 562 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Urgo
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | 661 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mikel Palaj
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 652 | -4.1% | ||
21 |
Samuel Peters
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 728 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 596 | – | PB | |
24 |
Conner Staron
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | 645 | – | ||
25 |
Dylan Merritt
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 507 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kris Janney
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 712 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jay Lin
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 524 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Evan Levine
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 522 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nikita Zuev
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 569 | – | ||
30 |
Eric Wang
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 609 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Colton Litwinczyk
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 505 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Matt Whitaker
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 602 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Mitchell Wollen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 548 | – | PB | |
34 |
Derek Melanson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 466 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nate Kaalman
New Milford Barracudas
|
New Milford Barracudas | 539 | – | PB | |
36 |
Robert Hahn
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 449 | – | ||
37 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 656 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 655 | – | PB | |
39 |
Brennan Carroll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 431 | – | ||
40 |
Max Metlitski
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 644 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Casey Donovan
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 427 | – | ||
42 |
Matteo Wong
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 458 | – | ||
43 |
Martin Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 504 | – | ||
44 |
Hawken Hammen
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 553 | +2.1% | PB | |
45 |
John Hallstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 496 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kyle Kirshen
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 448 | – | ||
47 |
Trent Hieber
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 482 | -3.4% | ||
48 |
Ian Looby
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
49 |
Vincent Zhu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 472 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jonathan Cocchiola
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 388 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
William Tucker
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 415 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jack Signorello
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 454 | – | PB | |
53 |
Dillon Gallo
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 454 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ellis Rivera
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | 506 | – | ||
55 |
Brendan Fant
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 498 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Brian Pawlowski
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 492 | +0.3% | PB | |
57 |
Alex Lee
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 564 | – | PB | |
58 |
James Liao
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 563 | +1.3% | PB | |
59 |
Jackson Malsheske
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 386 | +1.4% | PB | |
60 |
Oliver Akers
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 431 | -1.0% | ||
61 |
Jack Dendinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 482 | +0.5% | PB | |
62 |
Wesley Johnson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 425 | – | ||
63 |
Anthony Wang
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 417 | – | ||
64 |
Rorion Soroka
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | 459 | – | ||
65 |
Kenny Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 448 | – | ||
66 |
Krystian Pawlowski
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 346 | – | ||
67 |
Owen Brown
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 438 | -0.4% | ||
68 |
Jamie Amell
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 298 | -0.2% | ||
69 |
John Redfern
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 417 | – | ||
70 |
Jake Isakoff
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 403 | – | ||
71 |
Nicholas Bailey
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 348 | +1.6% | PB | |
72 |
John Bonee
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 266 | +1.0% | PB | |
72 |
James DeDonato
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 391 | -0.3% | ||
74 |
Matt Georgoulis
New Milford Barracudas
|
New Milford Barracudas | 461 | – | ||
75 |
Brendan Li
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 386 | +2.2% | PB | |
76 |
Sid Kumar
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 333 | +4.2% | PB | |
77 |
Alex Wong
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 361 | – | ||
78 |
Chris D'Inzeo
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 235 | – | ||
79 |
Samuel Edwards
New Milford Barracudas
|
New Milford Barracudas | 250 | – | ||
80 |
Sonny Allabaugh
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 293 | – | ||
81 |
Michael Ford
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 220 | -1.3% | ||
82 |
Douglas Tran
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 289 | – | PB | |
83 |
Davis Kroll
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 337 | – | ||
84 |
Bryce Mathew
New Milford Barracudas
|
New Milford Barracudas | 402 | – | ||
85 |
Eric Quiterio
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | 309 | – | ||
86 |
Vaughn Peoples-Hobson
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | 260 | – | ||
87 |
Alex Daniele
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 375 | -1.6% | ||
88 |
Keaden Nguyen
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 363 | – | PB | |
89 |
Alexander Tutka
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 363 | -0.2% | ||
90 |
James Bennett
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 162 | – | ||
91 |
Jeffry Rosborg
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 266 | +2.0% | PB | |
92 |
Alexander Gauthier
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 325 | +2.6% | PB | |
93 |
Jackson Haught
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 312 | – | ||
94 |
Stephen King
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 239 | +1.9% | PB | |
95 |
J. R. Consiglio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 293 | – | ||
96 |
Rhys Vale
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 289 | +1.4% | PB | |
97 |
Marcel Dabek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 207 | +1.6% | PB | |
98 |
Marco Dias
New Milford Barracudas
|
New Milford Barracudas | 245 | – | ||
99 |
Nick Hall
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 240 | +1.9% | PB | |
100 |
Sean Burgess
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 177 | – | ||
101 |
Karan Kothari
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 151 | – | ||
102 |
Matthew Ohara
New Milford Barracudas
|
New Milford Barracudas | 76 | – | ||
103 |
Nathan Malsheske
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 202 | – | ||
104 |
Matthew Niro
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 190 | +0.2% | PB | |
105 |
Preston McNulty Socha
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 185 | +3.8% | PB | |
106 |
Henry Fernandez
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 121 | – | ||
107 |
Noah Ambrose
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 111 | – | ||
108 |
Gautham Kumar
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 149 | -1.0% | ||
109 |
Rahul Jayachandran
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 17 | – | ||
110 |
Noah Cabrera
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
111 |
Michael Zalewski
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 2 | -0.4% | ||
112 |
Will Dwyer
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 4 | -4.8% | ||
– |
Joey Stavolone
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | – | – |