Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Daniel Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Busse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +5.5% | SB | |
6 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabriel Andra
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 12 | -4.6% | ||
8 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | +7.1% | SB | |
9 |
Foster Swanson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Matt Gorney
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Gorski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Garrett O'Grady
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 4 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Gabbey
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Jason Tuschl
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Micah Sweet
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Robert Petersen
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Devin Bazeley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Nic Teodosescu
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Brian Daniels
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Jalen Stimes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | -4.2% | ||
25 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.4% | SB | |
26 |
Cam Harris
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Alex Foti
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Camden Leonard
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Luke Kobza
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Joseph Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Jeremy Gunter
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Austin Stevenson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Sam Delgadillo
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Carmelo Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Garrett Kirkland
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Alex Ostrowski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
David Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +1.5% | SB | |
39 |
Jack DeMarco
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Brian Diner
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Adam Chwieros
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
evan Burnham
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | – | – | ||
43 |
John Slutzky
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Pedro Cavour
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Corey Walters
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Alex Flanders
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Michael Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Lukas Vla
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Mason Kelsey
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Vincent Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +1.6% | PB | |
51 |
Abraham Balding
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Jon Wroblewski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Colby Treschl
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Caden Ayala
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
55 |
Elik Gurovich
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Brady Dolan
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | – | ||
57 |
Ryan Batjes
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Eric Boyer-Cole
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
59 |
Alex Larrivee
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Aidan McCullough
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
61 |
Bailey Drager
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | – | ||
62 |
Evan Gerold
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
63 |
Neil Moghe
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Ty Casper
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Leonardo Ortiz
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
66 |
Marsind Caco
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +3.6% | PB | |
67 |
Matthew Geils
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
68 |
Tom Guiard
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
69 |
Thomas Rose
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
70 |
Eduardo Perez
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Maxim Reininger
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | DNF | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Johan Bannink
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kendall Dagel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Murphy Roszak
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 15 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomson Yatso
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Longeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
George Ivascu
Northside Aquatic Club
|
Northside Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Nguyen
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Deg Cunningham
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Liem Funk
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grant Anderson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Mateo Young
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Joey Papanicholas
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Martinez
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Alt
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
James Simon
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Oliver Plese
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Max Nikitovic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Schaefer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Meyer
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Daniel Varol
Northside Aquatic Club
|
Northside Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Will Antonelli
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Tyler Christensen
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Isaiah Day
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Ivascu
Northside Aquatic Club
|
Northside Aquatic Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Kyle Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | ||
3 |
Evan Di Vito
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Kuba Pamula
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 15 | ||
5 |
shane Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 14 | ||
6 |
Andrew Schulman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Wyatt Hacker
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Anthony Calixto
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 11 | ||
9 |
Adesh Arvind
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 9 |