Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wesley Rea
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 700 | – | ||
2 |
Drew Jalbert
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 735 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Matt Stanley
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 602 | – | ||
4 |
Aidan Henry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
MO Ortiz
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 514 | +3.0% | SB | |
6 |
Finn Henry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 798 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 633 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jaime Nygaard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Estrin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 405 | +8.1% | PB | |
11 |
John Frankowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 453 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Carberry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 309 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Jack Clancy
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 528 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Hartmut Doerwaldt
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 359 | +8.8% | PB | |
15 |
Angus Inall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 417 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Alex Khilko
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 503 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 485 | – | PB | |
18 |
Owen Foley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 256 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Daniel Naulaguari
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 541 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Khrystos Yika-Nacarino
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 277 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Lin
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 692 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Albert Zhu
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 511 | – | ||
23 |
Max Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 649 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Kaden Thompson
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 224 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Bryant Quispe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 221 | – | ||
26 |
Hugh Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 448 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nathan Burra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 174 | – | PB | |
28 |
Aedan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 585 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Matthew Nowak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 100 | +10.4% | PB | |
30 |
Sohum Balsara
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 213 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Noah Burra
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 175 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Dante Paparella
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 346 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Nathan Malsheske
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 221 | – | ||
34 |
Noel Burra
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 51 | – | ||
35 |
Matthew Niro
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 44 | – | ||
36 |
Felix Absolonne
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 164 | – | ||
37 |
Connor Kwarcinski
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | -2.4% | ||
38 |
Michael Zalewski
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Donnelly Rodgers
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
40 |
Tyson Cornelio
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 114 | – | ||
41 |
Cosimo Desantis
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 2 | – | ||
– |
Nick Lucas
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | – | – |