Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helena Djunic
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Akalia Bostock
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Luman
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Lily Plaudis
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 15 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Kylie Barber
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Madie Sisneros
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Cam Callaway
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 12 | -4.1% | ||
8 |
Kate Hansen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 11 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Quinn Stephenson
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Tali Skabelund
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicole Christensen
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ainsley Warren
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 5 | +6.8% | PB | |
13 |
Maili Simons
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Nieve Courtney
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Allie Hill
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Harvey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helena Djunic
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 712 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Luman
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 691 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Madie Sisneros
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 660 | – | ||
4 |
Kylie Barber
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 661 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kate Hansen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 628 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Cam Callaway
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 625 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Akalia Bostock
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 622 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Lily Plaudis
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 597 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Quinn Stephenson
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 611 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Nicole Christensen
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 549 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Tali Skabelund
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maili Simons
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 550 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Nieve Courtney
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 541 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ainsley Warren
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 522 | +5.7% | SB | |
15 |
Allie Hill
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 507 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Harvey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 503 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Kennedy Callaway
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 503 | – | ||
18 |
Kally Morris
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 496 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Daria Wozniak
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
20 |
Madeleine Brennan
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 490 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Emily Dixon
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 476 | – | ||
22 |
Lynde Turner
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 472 | – | ||
23 |
Rivers Johnson
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 465 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Maddy Moulton
Wasatch Swim Clu
|
Wasatch Swim Clu | 460 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Gracie Crandall
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 455 | -2.9% | ||
26 |
Liv Brenneman
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 426 | +4.2% | PB | |
27 |
Savannah Eatough
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 428 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Caroline Yannelli
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 404 | – | ||
29 |
Gabby Rhyndress
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 415 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Ally Boynton
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 417 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Daniela Cartwright
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 409 | +3.1% | SB | |
32 |
Elle Decker
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 405 | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Lindsey Cozad
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 390 | -5.5% | ||
34 |
Kate Miller
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 378 | -4.0% | ||
35 |
Isabelle Moulton
Wasatch Swim Clu
|
Wasatch Swim Clu | 393 | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Sissy Baum
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 371 | – | PB | |
37 |
Savannah Thomas
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 360 | – | ||
– |
Liza Slade
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Miyagishima
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessica Loyd
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | NS | – | – |