Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roman Rybin
KING
|
KING | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Brendan Man
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Brian Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 5 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Jensen Elsemore
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Jazbutis
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Tony Ponomarev
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 1 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Zach Bevans
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Maximilian Khaperman
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Jason Shen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Joey Fitzsimmons
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Kenny Nguyen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Nathan Miller
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Nickolas Cowie
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Isaac Walter
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
18 |
Tanner Harms
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Russell Myers
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Alexander Tanimoto
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Ethan Nguyen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Bouchard
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Aidan Davis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | +0.1% | SB | |
24 |
Luke Perlot
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Harrison Fineout
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
26 |
Jason Burrow
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | – | – | PB | |
– |
Yuteng Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeremy Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonah Schedin
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wyatt Cole
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Trout
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Randy Miller
Fast
|
Fast | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | NS | – | – |