Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marco Cabrera
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jaime Jimenez
Academia Deporti
|
Academia Deporti | 10 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Aaron Malecki
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Wes Feldmeyer
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Osmanny Rivero
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | -4.1% | ||
10 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Michael Phillippe
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Gabe Stone
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | ||
13 |
Veejay Parsotan
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | |
– |
Gabe Stone
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | NS | |
– |
Michael Phillippe
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | NS |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Ethan Zheng
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Won
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | +5.6% | SB | |
5 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Garrett Oliver
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Steven Perdomo
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Manzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke Martin
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | ||
12 |
Thomas Hecker
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Javier Marrero-Alvarez
Alper J Swim Club
|
Alper J Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Samuel Quijada
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Ivan Miskevich
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Anthony Robaina
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Salas
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Sam
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | – | ||
19 |
Yaniel Padron
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Ivan Rosyaykin
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Orlando Saballos
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Maldari
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jaden Bunt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
4 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Justin
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Mackenzie
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 1 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Gianni Famiano
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Tre Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
11 |
Paul Deynega
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Alexis Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +9.6% | PB | |
13 |
Tavin Hebert
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ruben Palacios
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Christian Silva Sordo
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Nicky Byrd
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | – | +10.8% | PB | |
17 |
Hayden Milanovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -3.9% | ||
18 |
Elliott Green
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | +5.4% | PB | |
19 |
Bryce Hardin
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Joshua Smith
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Jones
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
David Brito
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Enzo Vina
Alper J Swim Club
|
Alper J Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Riley Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 10 | – | PB | |
3 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Navarro
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Marlon Matute
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Derek Gomez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Smith
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 3 | +6.9% | PB | |
8 |
Sirui Wang
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 2 | +10.6% | PB | |
9 |
Abram Johnson
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Van Wormer
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | – | +9.1% | PB | |
11 |
Roger Núñez
Academia Deporti
|
Academia Deporti | – | +7.7% | PB | |
12 |
Brady Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Jordan Cote
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Smith
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Carlos Salas
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Shawn Page
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sirui Wang
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 173 | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Shawn Page
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mauricio Espejo-Pena
Academia Deporti
|
Academia Deporti | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Diego Iodice
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 10 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Adrian Gordon
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 7 | +7.6% | PB | |
4 |
Roberto Ortiz
Academia Deporti
|
Academia Deporti | 5 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Jonah Spiller
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | -9.7% | ||
6 |
Daniel Vargas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Simon Bernten
Alper J Swim Club
|
Alper J Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
– |
Devin Polk
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pascal Brinkmann
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Logemann
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Nery-Martins
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 86 | – | ||
2 |
Isaac Midence
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 52 | – | ||
3 |
Quinn Van Wormer
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 25 | +2.7% | PB | |
– |
Adrian Gordon
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Silas Golubchik
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | NS | – | – |