Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
14. Pokal der Landeshauptstadt
Completed
Dec 13–16, 2018
SCM
Berlin, GER
14. Pokal der Landeshauptstadt
Meet Dashboard
100 Fly
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Finals
Name
Team
Time
FINA
Imp
1
Alex Kunert
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V.
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V.
51.95
793
+2.7%
PB
2
Fleming Redemann
SG Essen
SG Essen
52.49
769
–
3
Christoph FILDEBRANDT
SSG Saar Max Ritter
SSG Saar Max Ritter
52.53
767
–
9
Josha Salchow
SV Nikar Heidelberg
SV Nikar Heidelberg
53.30
734
–
4
Alexander Engels
Erfurter SSC
Erfurter SSC
53.31
734
–
5
Christian VOM LEHN
SG BAYER
SG BAYER
53.34
732
–
6
Philipp Sikatzki
Paderborner SV
Paderborner SV
53.59
722
–
7
Manuel Genster
SG Oberland Penzberg
SG Oberland Penzberg
53.72
717
–
10
Bjorn Kamman
AMTV-FTV Hamburg
AMTV-FTV Hamburg
53.73
717
–
11
Maurice Ingenrieth
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln Berlin
53.94
708
0.0%
8
Moritz Schaller
SG BAYER
SG BAYER
54.13
701
–
12
Kirill Lammert
SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 e.V.
SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 e.V.
54.33
693
–
13
Simon Fritsch
Potsdamer SV
Potsdamer SV
54.34
693
–
17
Viktor Keller
SC Wiesbaden
SC Wiesbaden
54.36
692
+2.4%
PB
18
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
Madison Aquatic Club
54.44
689
0.0%
14
Thomas Holzkamm
SG Regio Freiburg
SG Regio Freiburg
54.49
687
–
19
Kenny Leidner
SG Frankfurt
SG Frankfurt
54.50
687
+2.4%
PB
15
Gregor Spörlein
SG Bamberg
SG Bamberg
54.61
682
–
20
Yannick Plasil
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
54.70
679
–
16
Stefan Ullosat
SC Aqua Köln
SC Aqua Köln
54.71
679
–
21
Mateus Naves Brigido
Aachener SV 06
Aachener SV 06
55.10
664
–
22
Jan Hesse
W98 Hannover
W98 Hannover
55.24
659
–
23
Lennart Brendler
SG Dortmund
SG Dortmund
55.51
650
–
24
Luca Kuehn
SG Dortmund
SG Dortmund
55.82
639
–
Preliminaries
Name
Team
Time
FINA
Imp
1
Alex Kunert
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V.
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V.
52.21
781
+2.2%
PB
2
Christoph FILDEBRANDT
SSG Saar Max Ritter
SSG Saar Max Ritter
52.77
756
–
3
Fleming Redemann
SG Essen
SG Essen
52.84
753
–
4
Christian VOM LEHN
SG BAYER
SG BAYER
53.18
739
–
5
Alexander Engels
Erfurter SSC
Erfurter SSC
53.38
731
–
6
Philipp Sikatzki
Paderborner SV
Paderborner SV
53.58
723
–
1
Manuel Genster
SG Oberland Penzberg
SG Oberland Penzberg
53.68
719
–
7
Manuel Genster
SG Oberland Penzberg
SG Oberland Penzberg
53.68
719
–
8
Luca Nik ARMBRUSTER
SG Dortmund
SG Dortmund
53.77
715
–
9
Moritz Schaller
SG BAYER
SG BAYER
53.90
710
–
10
Bjorn Kamman
AMTV-FTV Hamburg
AMTV-FTV Hamburg
54.05
704
–
2
Josha Salchow
SV Nikar Heidelberg
SV Nikar Heidelberg
54.09
702
–
11
Josha Salchow
SV Nikar Heidelberg
SV Nikar Heidelberg
54.09
702
–
12
Gregor Spörlein
SG Bamberg
SG Bamberg
54.35
692
–
13
Maurice Ingenrieth
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln Berlin
54.46
688
-1.0%
14
Stefan Ullosat
SC Aqua Köln
SC Aqua Köln
54.61
682
–
15
Thomas Holzkamm
SG Regio Freiburg
SG Regio Freiburg
54.67
680
–
16
Simon Fritsch
Potsdamer SV
Potsdamer SV
54.69
679
–
17
Kirill Lammert
SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 e.V.
SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 e.V.
54.89
672
–
18
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
Madison Aquatic Club
55.04
667
-1.1%
18
Kenny Leidner
SG Frankfurt
SG Frankfurt
55.04
667
+1.4%
PB
20
Jan Hesse
W98 Hannover
W98 Hannover
55.17
662
–
21
Yannick Plasil
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
55.20
661
–
22
Lennart Brendler
SG Dortmund
SG Dortmund
55.27
658
–
22
Mateus Naves Brigido
Aachener SV 06
Aachener SV 06
55.27
658
–
3
Viktor Keller
SC Wiesbaden
SC Wiesbaden
55.45
652
+0.4%
PB
24
Viktor Keller
SC Wiesbaden
SC Wiesbaden
55.45
652
+0.4%
PB
4
Luca Kuehn
SG Dortmund
SG Dortmund
55.50
650
–
25
Luca Kuehn
SG Dortmund
SG Dortmund
55.50
650
–
26
Alexander Eich
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
55.57
648
–
5
Fabian Schneider
SC Ravensburg
SC Ravensburg
55.69
644
–
27
Fabian Schneider
SC Ravensburg
SC Ravensburg
55.69
644
–
28
Emre DEMIRDAS
SG BAYER
SG BAYER
55.75
641
+0.6%
PB
6
Tim Wilsdorf
SSG Leipzig
SSG Leipzig
56.31
622
–
29
Tim Wilsdorf
SSG Leipzig
SSG Leipzig
56.31
622
–
7
Patrick Perez
Vfl Sindelfingen
Vfl Sindelfingen
56.58
614
–
30
Patrick Perez
Vfl Sindelfingen
Vfl Sindelfingen
56.58
614
–
31
René Asmus
BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 EV
BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 EV
57.98
570
–
32
Artem Selin
Nübad-Flipper
Nübad-Flipper
59.34
532
–
–
Noah Bez
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
NS
–
–
–
Noah Bez
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Fly Women
2
200 Fly Men
3
100 Free Women
4
100 Free Men
5
100 Breast Women Finals
6
100 Breast Men
7
200 Medley Relay Mixed
8
800 Free Women
9
1500 Free Men
10
400 IM Women
11
400 IM Men
12
50 Fly Women
13
50 Fly Men
14
200 Back Women
15
200 Back Men
16
200 Free Women
17
200 Free Men Finals
18
200 Free Relay Women
19
200 Free Relay Men
20
100 Back Women
21
100 Back Men
22
50 Breast Women
23
50 Breast Men
24
200 IM Women
25
200 IM Men
26
50 Free Women
27
50 Free Men
28
200 Medley Relay Women
29
200 Medley Relay Men
30
800 Free Men
31
1500 Free Women
32
100 IM Women
33
100 IM Men
34
400 Free Women
35
400 Free Men
36
100 Fly Women Finals
37
100 Fly Men
38
200 Breast Women
39
200 Breast Men
40
50 Back Women
41
50 Back Men
42
200 Free Relay Mixed
108
800 Free Women
109
1500 Free Men
130
800 Free Men
131
1500 Free Women
205
100 Breast Women Prelims Swimoff
217
200 Free Men Prelims Swimoff
236
100 Fly Women Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay