Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
14. Pokal der Landeshauptstadt
Completed
Dec 13–16, 2018
SCM
Berlin, GER
14. Pokal der Landeshauptstadt
Meet Dashboard
800 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
FINA
Imp
1
Felix Richtsfeld
SG Stadtwerke München
SG Stadtwerke München
7:35.31
924
–
2
Sebastian Aurelius BECK
SV Würzburg 05
SV Würzburg 05
7:36.00
919
–
3
Richard Braunberger
SG Frankfurt
SG Frankfurt
7:37.52
910
+9.0%
PB
4
Arti Krasniqi
Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn
Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn
7:39.67
898
–
5
Jonas Koch
SG Neuss
SG Neuss
7:42.77
880
–
6
Lukas Bücker
SG Euregio Swim Team
SG Euregio Swim Team
7:43.32
877
–
7
Alex Behr
SV Gera
SV Gera
7:45.81
863
–
8
Max Helget
SGR Karlsruhe
SGR Karlsruhe
7:48.68
847
–
9
Henning Dörries
SG Stadtwerke München
SG Stadtwerke München
7:49.52
842
–
10
Daniel Mizera
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
7:49.96
840
+6.1%
PB
11
Marek Jahn
Vfl Sindelfingen
Vfl Sindelfingen
7:50.30
838
–
12
Marc Sauer
Vfl Sindelfingen
Vfl Sindelfingen
7:50.60
837
–
13
Cedric Büssing
SG Dortmund
SG Dortmund
7:50.81
835
–
14
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
7:53.47
821
–
15
Julian Heitkemper
TPSK 1925
TPSK 1925
7:53.58
821
–
16
Christopher Theis
VFL Gladbeck 192
VFL Gladbeck 192
7:56.31
807
–
17
Lasse Dohrmann
TSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen
TSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen
7:59.15
793
–
18
Leon Heiermann
SG Dortmund
SG Dortmund
8:05.04
764
–
–
Poul ZELLMANN
SG Essen
SG Essen
NS
–
–
–
Tom Herrmann
SG Neuss
SG Neuss
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Fly Women
2
200 Fly Men
3
100 Free Women
4
100 Free Men
5
100 Breast Women Finals
6
100 Breast Men
7
200 Medley Relay Mixed
8
800 Free Women
9
1500 Free Men
10
400 IM Women
11
400 IM Men
12
50 Fly Women
13
50 Fly Men
14
200 Back Women
15
200 Back Men
16
200 Free Women
17
200 Free Men Finals
18
200 Free Relay Women
19
200 Free Relay Men
20
100 Back Women
21
100 Back Men
22
50 Breast Women
23
50 Breast Men
24
200 IM Women
25
200 IM Men
26
50 Free Women
27
50 Free Men
28
200 Medley Relay Women
29
200 Medley Relay Men
30
800 Free Men
31
1500 Free Women
32
100 IM Women
33
100 IM Men
34
400 Free Women
35
400 Free Men
36
100 Fly Women Finals
37
100 Fly Men
38
200 Breast Women
39
200 Breast Men
40
50 Back Women
41
50 Back Men
42
200 Free Relay Mixed
108
800 Free Women
109
1500 Free Men
130
800 Free Men
131
1500 Free Women
205
100 Breast Women Prelims Swimoff
217
200 Free Men Prelims Swimoff
236
100 Fly Women Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay