1
|
Sean Bailey
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Zachary DaSilva-Grondin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Azariah Mamousette
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Brandon Liu
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
5
|
Jack Maron
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
10
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Jason Kokones
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Chris Fahlman
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Bennett Franciosi
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Evan Chan
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Vincent Barone
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Erik Bischoff
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Carter DeLano
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Julian Zielinski
Somerville
|
Somerville
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Louis Ross
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Philip Murray
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Beckham Rouleau
CentralMA-MA
|
CentralMA-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Ryan Gomes
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
18
|
Bradan McNeil
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Jason Yan
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Maksim Zaitsau
Somerville
|
Somerville
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Cal Hale
Oak Square
|
Oak Square
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Logan Doody
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Jos Baranyi
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Teo Ni
Charles River
|
Charles River
|
|
–
|
+4.7%
|
PB
|
25
|
Liam Kenny
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Gregory Podstrelov
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Julian van Rensburg
Charles River
|
Charles River
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Liam Driscoll
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Andy Zhou
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Chad Zannotti
CentralMA-MA
|
CentralMA-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Alex Vincequere
CentralMA-MA
|
CentralMA-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Colin Conway
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Matthew DeHoratius
CentralMA-MA
|
CentralMA-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Matthew Spalding
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Johnathan Phan
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Andrew Silva
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Josh Burrell
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Liam Friis
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Emerson Dobrindt
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Anthony Myers
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Celyn Heslin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Fedor Goryanyy
Charles River
|
Charles River
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Drew Hebert
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Jason Dou
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Sammy Bass
Somerville
|
Somerville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
John Meaney
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
James Willett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
X
|
William Baker
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Liam Green
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Ian Klements
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Brian Parkinson
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Matthew Francolla
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Jonathan Tran
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Rowan Oostman
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
You Shi
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Nicholas Kane
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Zalen Stason
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Eli Shilovitsky
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Davis Rattanavijai
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Ishaan Parmar
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Arthur Do
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Ben Long
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Joseph Berrian
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Nicholas Ciuica
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Jimmy Mahoney
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Kevin Cai
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
66
|
Yonathan Kimyagarov
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Hector Nieto
Oak Square
|
Oak Square
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Charles McNally
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
Shea Doherty
DYD
|
DYD
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Yuri Volkov
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Ming Kit Yeung
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Andrew McCarthy
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
JP Zeeh
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Thomas Butler
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
75
|
David Soong
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
David Huynh
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
77
|
Che Mukherjee-Smith
Oak Square
|
Oak Square
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Daniel Magoon
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Cody Wong
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Ashkrit Mahajan
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Daniel Goljamali
Oak Square
|
Oak Square
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Will O'Leary
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
83
|
Ashraf Hadmen
Somerville
|
Somerville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Quinton Wysocki
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
85
|
Felix Melhop
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
William Burke
Somerville
|
Somerville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Paul Fisher
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Rafael Beluco
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ian Dorich
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|