Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Zebell
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 493 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Hadley Wartner
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 489 | -9.5% | ||
3 |
Elly Lynch
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 477 | -4.3% | ||
4 |
Megan West
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 407 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Amy Sullivan
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 333 | – | ||
6 |
Ursula Bader
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 349 | -6.1% | ||
7 |
Isabella Nordstrom
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 369 | -7.9% | ||
8 |
Natalie Weier
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 314 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Alana Schmitzer
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 308 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Dees
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 304 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ava Orourke
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 261 | – | PB | |
12 |
Caitlyn Budd
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 281 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Lela Tilney-Kaemmer
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 222 | -5.7% | ||
14 |
Richanta Pollard
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 198 | – | PB | |
15 |
Izzy Macheel
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 177 | – | ||
16 |
Emma Masso
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 144 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Aichatou Lewis-Mead
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 141 | – | ||
18 |
Claire Baumberger
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 114 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tessa Lentsch
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 91 | – | ||
20 |
Lucy Borofka
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 58 | – | PB | |
21 |
Julia Schmeidel
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 23 | – | ||
22 |
Claire Engebretson-Gillman
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
23 |
Delaney Prokop
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Emily Johnson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Annika Culver
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Greta Hinds
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karenna Johnson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tiffany Nguyen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
1 |
Hannah McLean
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 20 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Halina Tompkins
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Schmidt
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 16 | +7.5% | PB | |
4 |
Maris Ward
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eliza Harris
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Claudia Hanson
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Rampetsreiter
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rogue Williams
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Julia Gronert
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sophia Cowley
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Aria Chermak
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Isabelle Befidi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claira Zebell
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
1 |
Israel Lamah
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Charlotte McIntyre
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
1 |
Sophia Nguyen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
– |
Faith Lamah
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
– |
Audrey Borofka
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Ward
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 2 |