1
|
Arina Vorobyeva
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
723
|
PB
|
2
|
CC Leoni
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
567
|
PB
|
3
|
Emily Hamill
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
478
|
PB
|
4
|
Jena Nowoswiat
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
470
|
|
5
|
Freya Mottershead
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
|
439
|
|
6
|
Sophia DeCardona
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
435
|
PB
|
7
|
Jordan Seidman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
308
|
|
8
|
Sydney Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas
|
|
393
|
PB
|
9
|
Anna Fitzpatrick
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
285
|
|
10
|
Victoria Kuteras
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas
|
|
282
|
|
11
|
Amelia Gipson
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
546
|
|
12
|
Joie Leoni
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
331
|
|
13
|
Francesca Fields
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA
|
|
328
|
|
14
|
Sevanah Oravets
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA
|
|
324
|
|
15
|
Reilly Dolan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
323
|
|
16
|
Ava Gonnella
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
234
|
|
17
|
Riley Smith
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
206
|
|
18
|
Maddie Fox
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
278
|
|
19
|
Ava Aguanno
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA
|
|
424
|
|
20
|
Lily Randolph
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
245
|
|
21
|
Hadar Miller
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
245
|
|
22
|
Ava Fields
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA
|
|
380
|
|
23
|
Sophia Song
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
355
|
|
24
|
Charlotte Brazer
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
178
|
|
25
|
Scarlett Cosgrove
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
98
|
|
26
|
Ryan Zinser
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly
|
|
156
|
|
27
|
Izzy Munski
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
388
|
|
28
|
Angela Seminole
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
92
|
|
29
|
Caitlin Hoffman
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas
|
|
218
|
|
30
|
Kayla Exil
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas
|
|
133
|
|
31
|
Maggie Barnes
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
133
|
|
32
|
Rebecca Tang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
2
|
|
33
|
Harper Jameson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
106
|
|
34
|
Sophia Park
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
9
|
|
35
|
Chloe Randolph
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
32
|
|
36
|
Ridhima Parnati
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
2
|
|
37
|
Anika Basu
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
2
|
|
–
|
Alexandra Scime
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|