Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rex Tullius
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 20 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Nelson SILVA JUNIOR
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Paul Le
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Carl Newenhouse
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Wilson Wei
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jeff Gettel
TCU
|
TCU | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Nelson Head
TCU
|
TCU | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Harrison Bui
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt Wilson
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kyle Sockwell
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 6 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Franz
TCU
|
TCU | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Jack Feely
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Tyler Jusselin
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Carlos Schuler
TCU
|
TCU | 1 | +2.6% | SB | |
15 |
Trevor Woods
TCU
|
TCU | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brennan Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 619 | – | ||
18 |
Ryan Walker
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 593 | +2.7% | SB | |
19 |
Thomas Norman
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
20 |
Garrett Weaver
TCU
|
TCU | 557 | +1.1% | SB | |
21 |
Luke Mitchell
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 549 | – | ||
22 |
Coops Cooper
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 532 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Douglas Nystrom
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 524 | – | ||
24 |
Zach Ridout
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 522 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nelson SILVA JUNIOR
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | -4.5% | ||
2 |
Carl Newenhouse
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | |
3 |
Paul Le
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 651 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Jeff Gettel
TCU
|
TCU | 622 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Rex Tullius
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 613 | -13.3% | ||
6 |
Nelson Head
TCU
|
TCU | 612 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Wilson Wei
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 592 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Harrison Bui
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
9 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Franz
TCU
|
TCU | 585 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Matt Wilson
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 581 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Sockwell
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 577 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Feely
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
14 |
Carlos Schuler
TCU
|
TCU | 563 | +3.7% | SB | |
15 |
Trevor Woods
TCU
|
TCU | 561 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Jusselin
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 559 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Brennan Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 556 | – | ||
18 |
Douglas Nystrom
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 555 | – | ||
19 |
Thomas Norman
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Walker
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 549 | +0.2% | SB | |
21 |
Troy DeMoss
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 547 | – | ||
22 |
Garrett Weaver
TCU
|
TCU | 544 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Jackson Cromer
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 539 | – | ||
24 |
Luke Mitchell
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 535 | – | ||
25 |
David Durand
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 526 | – | ||
26 |
Coops Cooper
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 526 | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Zach Ridout
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 524 | – | ||
28 |
Darian Nezami
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
29 |
Bradley Quy
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jacob Pales
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 518 | – | ||
31 |
John Kamphuis
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 517 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Kyle Batson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 513 | +8.9% | PB | |
33 |
Logan Lassley
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 512 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jacob Burris
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
35 |
Liam Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 501 | +0.4% | SB | |
36 |
Mitchell Wagner
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
37 |
Kyle Cullinan
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
38 |
Tyler Crosson
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 492 | – | ||
39 |
Erik Russell
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 488 | – | ||
40 |
Alexander Pyle
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
41 |
Jason Bo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
42 |
Caleb Dena
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 475 | +0.8% | PB | |
43 |
Tyler Bleasdell
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
44 |
Reed Sanchez
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 464 | – | ||
45 |
Leon Tjahjono
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 461 | +1.4% | PB | |
46 |
Scott Cook
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 460 | – | PB | |
47 |
Shea Bielby
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | 457 | – | PB | |
48 |
Michael Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
49 |
Elliot Rohan
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
50 |
Blair Bish
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 452 | – | ||
51 |
Blain Stewart
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 451 | – | PB | |
52 |
Wito Vanheyste
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 450 | – | ||
53 |
Mikey Brandt
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 445 | -3.0% | ||
54 |
Dylan Anderson
Extreme Aquatic Team
|
Extreme Aquatic Team | 442 | – | ||
55 |
Joseph Nemesi
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 439 | – | ||
56 |
Austin Hunt
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 439 | – | ||
56 |
D. J. Funderburk
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 439 | +1.8% | SB | |
58 |
Jackson Storm
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 430 | – | PB | |
59 |
Benjamin Plank
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 428 | – | ||
60 |
Austin Nelson
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 421 | – | ||
61 |
Lane Bland
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
62 |
Matthew Willis
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | 419 | – | ||
63 |
Aaron Kalivas
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | 418 | – | ||
64 |
Matthew Roy
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 417 | – | ||
65 |
William Parmer
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 416 | – | ||
66 |
Luke Blaylock
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 413 | +0.7% | SB | |
67 |
John Machycek
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 410 | – | ||
68 |
Connor Myerson
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 404 | – | ||
69 |
Cameron Spreier
Swim Newton
|
Swim Newton | 400 | – | ||
70 |
Matthew Pyle
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 394 | – | ||
71 |
Austin Andrews
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 392 | – | ||
72 |
Survaish Khastgir
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 391 | -0.7% | ||
73 |
Ross Gordon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 385 | – | ||
74 |
Dillon McCollum
Duke City Aquatics
|
Duke City Aquatics | 375 | – | ||
75 |
Tanner Reynolds
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 372 | – | ||
76 |
Bryce Blattner
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 362 | – | ||
– |
Branden Whitehurst
Texas
|
Texas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Bourland
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | NS | – | – |