Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard Funk
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 814 | +2.4% | SB | |
2 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 812 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Eli Wall
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 781 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Alexander Milanovich
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 774 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
James Dergousoff
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | |
6 |
Connor Isings
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 769 | – | PB | |
7 |
James Guest
Unattached
|
Unattached | 754 | – | ||
8 |
Jaren Lefranc
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
9 |
Jonathan Naisby
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 708 | – | ||
10 |
Benjamin Blackmon
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 687 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Moncef BALAMANE
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | |
12 |
John Fauteux
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 727 | – | PB | |
13 |
Adriel Sanes
U.S. Virgin Island
|
U.S. Virgin Island | 705 | – | ||
14 |
Nicholas Bulban
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 704 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Anis Chabi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 692 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Luca Chiandussi
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 691 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Graeme Aylward
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 690 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jérémie Déry-Bergeron
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 689 | – | ||
19 |
Ruishen Yu
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 659 | – | ||
20 |
Jamie Demers
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 659 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 804 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Richard Funk
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 803 | +2.0% | SB | |
3 |
Connor Isings
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Milanovich
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 775 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
James Dergousoff
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 770 | – | PB | |
6 |
James Guest
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | – | ||
7 |
Eli Wall
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 750 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Jaren Lefranc
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
9 |
Jonathan Naisby
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 718 | – | ||
10 |
Moncef BALAMANE
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
11 |
Benjamin Blackmon
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jérémie Déry-Bergeron
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 703 | – | ||
13 |
John Fauteux
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 702 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anis Chabi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 691 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Luca Chiandussi
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 690 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Nicholas Bulban
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 688 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Adriel Sanes
U.S. Virgin Island
|
U.S. Virgin Island | 684 | – | ||
18 |
Graeme Aylward
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
19 |
Jamie Demers
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
20 |
Ruishen Yu
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 662 | – | ||
21 |
myles Wheeler
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 660 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Owen Huang
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 658 | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Bar Nyhof
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 644 | +6.8% | PB | |
24 |
Noah Wagner
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 643 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Joshua Kim
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 639 | +0.9% | SB | |
26 |
Justice Migneault
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brayden Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 638 | – | PB | |
28 |
Cameron Johnsen
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 636 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Samuel Pei
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 627 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Aiden Luykenaar
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 625 | +3.1% | SB | |
31 |
David Hickey
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 616 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Nico Machell
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 615 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Elliot Durocher
É N St Lambert
|
É N St Lambert | 608 | – | ||
34 |
Colton Milne
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 605 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Max Kelly
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 603 | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Kevin Park
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 593 | +3.9% | PB | |
37 |
Scott Pfeifer
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 571 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Thomas Boyd
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 546 | +0.8% | SB | |
– |
Apollo Hess
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | NS | – | – |