Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Kirby
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 691 | – | ||
3 |
Henry Bethel
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 715 | – | ||
4 |
Noah Lucy
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
5 |
Thomas Horne
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
6 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Powe
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 684 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Borisov
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
9 |
Jake Mason
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
10 |
Colby Maupin
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
11 |
Blaine Robinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
12 |
Noah Althoff
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 591 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Jack Hamilton
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
14 |
Pep Arnwine
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 630 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Sims
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
16 |
Zach Kangieser
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
17 |
Oscar Chenard
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Mcdaniel
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan McCrory
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
20 |
Will Tippett
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
21 |
Christian McIntire
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
22 |
Kenya Kohinata
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
23 |
Daniel Snyder
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
24 |
Seth Dimmer
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 496 | – | PB | |
25 |
Noah Jones
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 496 | – | PB | |
26 |
Wes Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 515 | – | PB | |
27 |
Conor Kinley
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 505 | – | PB | |
28 |
Josiah Boyle
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 464 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jonathan Henschel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
30 |
Caden Fritz
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
31 |
Daniel Unhuryan
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 444 | – | PB | |
32 |
Hardy Jones
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 507 | – | PB | |
33 |
Colin Tindall
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 456 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Barclay
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 445 | – | ||
35 |
Sam Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 427 | +1.6% | SB | |
36 |
Trey Lydon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 397 | – | ||
37 |
Ronald Whitehouse
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
38 |
Breck Richards
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
39 |
Nate Wisniewski
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 441 | – | ||
40 |
Chase Post
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 386 | – | ||
41 |
Caden Sweetman
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 412 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ian Frakes
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 347 | – | ||
43 |
Nelson Hayslett
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 346 | – | ||
44 |
Elliott Fesler
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 319 | – | ||
45 |
Hunter Walton
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 361 | – | ||
46 |
Jackson Hunt
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 359 | – | PB | |
47 |
Luke Hunt
Cleveland Aqua Tigers
|
Cleveland Aqua Tigers | 353 | – | ||
48 |
Matheus Menezes
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 283 | – | ||
49 |
Max Arnold
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 322 | – | ||
50 |
Ben Ramirez
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 246 | – | ||
51 |
Michael Casteel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 289 | – | PB | |
52 |
Gary Keyl
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 206 | – | PB | |
53 |
Hank Burris
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 244 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kade Smith
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 244 | – | PB | |
55 |
Josef Morstatt
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 174 | – | ||
56 |
Owen Seymour
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 230 | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Meyer Tinley
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 225 | – | ||
58 |
Ryan Teuton
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 171 | – | ||
59 |
Brodi Young
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 156 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jed Smith
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 126 | – | PB | |
– |
Aidan Shaw
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Anthony Calderon-Schuler
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Jackson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick France
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicolas Lama
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Martin
Athens-McMinn YMCA
|
Athens-McMinn YMCA | NS | – | – |