Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandre Perreault
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | 50 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Matthew Dans
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 30 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Billy Cruz Zuniga
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Philippe Marcoux
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 19 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Mack Flowers
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel Tejada
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lukas Wormald
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Lafontaine-Giguere
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 15 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sterlyng Blair
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Jean Philippe Dufresne
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Kier Przyswitt
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Rohan Jacobs
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Mitchell Brough
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Montana Champagne
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maxime Fournier
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Padric Mckervill
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandre Perreault
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | 778 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Matthew Dans
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 760 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Philippe Marcoux
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 729 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Billy Cruz Zuniga
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 729 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Mack Flowers
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lukas Wormald
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 713 | – | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Lafontaine-Giguere
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 707 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Gabriel Tejada
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | 698 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Mitchell Brough
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 696 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Rohan Jacobs
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 691 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jean Philippe Dufresne
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 688 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kier Przyswitt
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 682 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Maxime Fournier
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 669 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Sterlyng Blair
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 666 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Padric Mckervill
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 664 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Montana Champagne
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 659 | – | ||
17 |
Keir Ogilvie
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 656 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Emil Goin
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 646 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
yanis Belkhelladi
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 644 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 641 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Dillon Fernando
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 636 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Owen Guyn
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 635 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Everett Smith
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 631 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Noah Cumby
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 627 | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Blake Tierney
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 624 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Liam Desjarlais
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 622 | -1.6% |