Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natsuki Shimuzu
Japan
|
Japan | 687 | – | ||
2 |
Li Hui Genevieve LYE
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 593 | – | ||
3 |
Pei Ee Chevonne Lee
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 587 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Li-Shan Chantal Liew
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Richa Mishra
India
|
India | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rosalind Pang
Selangor
|
Selangor | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ching Hwee Gan
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 808 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Meina Hirai
Japan
|
Japan | 700 | – | ||
3 |
Azzahra PERMATAHANI
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 649 | – | ||
4 |
Prada Hanan Farmabini
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 624 | – | PB | |
5 |
LI Tong Madeline Lye
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 612 | – | ||
6 |
Xin Ru Charmaine Lee
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 592 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Candice Ruo Han Ang
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
8 |
Filzanifitri Aura
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 533 | – | ||
9 |
Rou Jing Ye
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 394 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Himari Sugimoto
Japan
|
Japan | 699 | – | ||
2 |
Rain Chang
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 593 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Minori Sato
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 583 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jessiree Jie Ning Kwok
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 526 | – | ||
5 |
Payton Foster
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 516 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Rain Renee Tan
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 498 | – | PB | |
7 |
Janel Susastra
PacificSwimClub
|
PacificSwimClub | 471 | – | ||
8 |
Wan Ting Lim
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 464 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dwidi Danuarisa Jessica
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 442 | – | ||
10 |
Fitra Esha'al Nur
X Lab
|
X Lab | 371 | – | ||
11 |
Rae Lynn Chan
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 366 | – | ||
12 |
Aurelia Kartika Dharma
jaq swimming
|
jaq swimming | 359 | – | ||
13 |
SI Ying Leo
X Lab
|
X Lab | 343 | – | ||
14 |
Hana Dvorakova
X Lab
|
X Lab | 331 | – | ||
– |
Shanice Joy Yue
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liberty Kaplan
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 522 | – | ||
2 |
Rui Shan Jobey Koh
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 464 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Xin Ting Claire Chua
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 435 | – | ||
4 |
Mae Jermyn
X Lab
|
X Lab | 359 | – | ||
5 |
Elisa Shi En Tho
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 356 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kai Xin Mavis Seah
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 335 | – |