Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Wegner
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 9 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Ryan Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
James Connolly
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Bell
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 5 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Nycoi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Keith Elgar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Christopher Smith
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | -4.2% | ||
8 |
Dominic Lampo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nathaniel Allen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 604 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Meg Cortez-Fields
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 534 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Gasiorowski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 537 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Nkozi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 435 | -4.3% | ||
13 |
Ethan Knight
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 406 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Garrison Brown
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 471 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Marshall Hudson
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 378 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Xuanwen Zhao
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 352 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nycoi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 606 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Dominic Lampo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 669 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Colin Wegner
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 621 | -5.2% | ||
4 |
Keith Elgar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 650 | -4.3% | ||
5 |
James Connolly
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Bell
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 583 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Ryan Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 640 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Christopher Smith
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 619 | -6.7% | ||
9 |
Nathaniel Allen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 506 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Gasiorowski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 558 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Nkozi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 490 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Ethan Knight
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 402 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Meg Cortez-Fields
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 437 | +2.0% | SB | |
14 |
Xuanwen Zhao
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 388 | – | PB | |
15 |
Garrison Brown
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 373 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 364 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Marshall Hudson
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 334 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Marcus Mahadeo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 285 | +3.2% | SB | |
19 |
Andrew Weiner
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 256 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Kelvin Elgar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 209 | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Madhav Manoj
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 236 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Knight
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 233 | +3.6% | PB | |
– |
Adrian Nieto
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lawrence Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Mack Nuval
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Danny Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Levi Rice
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Boyes
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Orellana
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jeremiah Broughton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Angel Munoz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 470 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Zain Hamdani
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 553 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Preston Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 538 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Solomon Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 427 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kyler Cao
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 477 | +7.1% | PB | |
14 |
Scott Mather
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 417 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Moreno
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 301 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Samuel Wen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 371 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lawrence Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 785 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Mack Nuval
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 722 | -4.6% | ||
3 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 619 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Levi Rice
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 532 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Ethan Boyes
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 495 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Alex Orellana
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 494 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Danny Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 578 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Jeremiah Broughton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 475 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Angel Munoz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 463 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Zain Hamdani
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 536 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Preston Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 527 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Solomon Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 420 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Kyler Cao
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 446 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Scott Mather
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 382 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Moreno
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 290 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Samuel Wen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 371 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Nathaniel Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 363 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Sandell Gray
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 266 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gabriel Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 299 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Ayrez Ramirez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 293 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Isaac Cousin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 265 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Mcdermott
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 175 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Haoxuan Huang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 139 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Luis Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 130 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Rodene Corpuz-Roxas
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 121 | – | ||
26 |
Liam Grolemund
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 194 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Rogelio Espinoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 189 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Pedro Rodriguez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 95 | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Victor Avila
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 30 | – | ||
30 |
Tobias Chow
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | -7.2% | ||
31 |
Raghav Singh
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Cade Hoffman
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Luis Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Triton Nguyen
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 7 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Georgi
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Paul Nuval
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Ethan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jeremiah Logan
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Zachary Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sebastian Morales
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zane Scarborough
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 497 | +7.8% | PB | |
10 |
Itay Lador
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 199 | – | ||
11 |
Evan Queen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 105 | – | ||
12 |
Jaedon Manimala
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 239 | – | ||
13 |
Gur Machol
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 78 | +7.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jaiden Vera
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 10 | – | ||
15 |
Edgar Melo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 96 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Charles Klingensmith
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 577 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Triton Nguyen
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 578 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Georgi
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 389 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Paul Nuval
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 537 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Jeremiah Logan
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 456 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Ethan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 453 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Sebastian Morales
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 231 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Zachary Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 379 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zane Scarborough
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 344 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Itay Lador
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 130 | – | ||
11 |
Evan Queen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 77 | – | ||
12 |
Jaedon Manimala
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 162 | – | ||
13 |
Edgar Melo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 155 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jaiden Vera
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Gur Machol
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Charles Klingensmith
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 2 | – | ||
17 |
Noah Herring
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 2 | -5.4% | ||
– |
Joseph Bellew
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – |