Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antani Ivanov
Vihren
|
Vihren | 769 | -6.0% | ||
2 |
Zaro Nikolov
Sprint
|
Sprint | 726 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Mihael Vasilev
Sprint
|
Sprint | 664 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Stanimir Raev
Chernomorets
|
Chernomorets | 648 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Georgi Yanev
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 627 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Boyan Naydenov
Damini
|
Damini | 607 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Georgi Kolev
Sprint
|
Sprint | 573 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Dimitar Pazvanski
Pirin
|
Pirin | 564 | – | ||
9 |
Stiliyanos Smilidis
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 544 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Blagovest Todorov
Asteri
|
Asteri | 390 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antani Ivanov
Vihren
|
Vihren | 679 | -10.5% | ||
2 |
Radostin Krastev
Sandanski
|
Sandanski | 666 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Zaro Nikolov
Sprint
|
Sprint | 627 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Mihael Vasilev
Sprint
|
Sprint | 619 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Stanimir Raev
Chernomorets
|
Chernomorets | 613 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Georgi Yanev
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 595 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Boyan Naydenov
Damini
|
Damini | 588 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Dimitar Pazvanski
Pirin
|
Pirin | 578 | – | ||
9 |
Georgi Kolev
Sprint
|
Sprint | 562 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Stiliyanos Smilidis
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 526 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Blagovest Todorov
Asteri
|
Asteri | 512 | – | ||
12 |
Boris Andreev
Invictus
|
Invictus | 509 | – | ||
13 |
David Boychev
Levski 2014
|
Levski 2014 | 484 | – | ||
14 |
Viktor Hristov
Beroe
|
Beroe | 460 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Georgi Kovachev
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 451 | – | ||
16 |
Teodor Stoilov
Metro
|
Metro | 438 | -3.7% | ||
17 |
Borislav Gospodinov
Odesos 2008
|
Odesos 2008 | 408 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Atanas Totlyakov
Metro
|
Metro | 407 | -3.6% | ||
19 |
Denis Kanev
Trayana
|
Trayana | 403 | -4.9% | ||
20 |
Semen Nijnskii
Briz
|
Briz | 391 | – | ||
21 |
Boris Georgiev
Asteri
|
Asteri | 362 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Kosta Pirinksi
Levski 2014
|
Levski 2014 | 340 | – | ||
23 |
Yasen Anastasov
Cska
|
Cska | 333 | – | ||
– |
Emilian Elenkov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | – | – | ||
– |
Ivan Paligorov
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | NS | – | – |