1
|
Lana Ravelingien
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
|
0.73
|
760
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
2
|
Camille BOUDEN
Bruinvissen Diksmuide
|
Bruinvissen Diksmuide
|
|
0.78
|
744
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
3
|
Lotte Goris
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
|
0.74
|
735
|
-3.1%
|
|
4
|
Maya Tobehn
Berliner TSC
|
Berliner TSC
|
|
0.71
|
734
|
–
|
|
5
|
Marlene SANDBERG
SSC Berlin Reinickendorf
|
SSC Berlin Reinickendorf
|
|
0.82
|
728
|
–
|
|
6
|
Noga Zilberberg
Israel
|
Israel
|
|
0.77
|
721
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Selen OZBILEN
Turkey
|
Turkey
|
|
0.73
|
719
|
-1.3%
|
|
8
|
Mia Englender
Israel
|
Israel
|
|
0.78
|
703
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Lara-Marie Schönfeldt
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
|
0.83
|
698
|
–
|
|
10
|
Maria Storstein
Karmoey Sk
|
Karmoey Sk
|
|
0.88
|
695
|
–
|
|
11
|
Anke GEEROMS
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
|
0.75
|
686
|
+1.3%
|
SB
|
12
|
Soraya Wasser
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV
|
|
0.75
|
674
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
13
|
Dalya Inkaya
MEGA-zwemteam
|
MEGA-zwemteam
|
|
0.77
|
672
|
–
|
|
14
|
Katrin GOTTWALD
SG Mittelfranken
|
SG Mittelfranken
|
|
0.81
|
670
|
–
|
|
15
|
Laurane Vallée
Espadon Leuze Natation
|
Espadon Leuze Natation
|
|
0.78
|
664
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
16
|
Gaëlle Deconinck
Koninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red
|
Koninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red
|
|
0.69
|
639
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
17
|
Chloë Martens
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
|
0.84
|
637
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
18
|
Lize Nieuwehuijzen
Nextline Swimming
|
Nextline Swimming
|
|
0.84
|
633
|
–
|
|
19
|
Zita Van Brabandt
Iswim
|
Iswim
|
|
0.76
|
632
|
–
|
|
20
|
Nina Imboden
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne
|
|
0.76
|
631
|
+0.2%
|
SB
|
21
|
Manon Aerssens
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV
|
|
0.83
|
626
|
–
|
|
22
|
Neta Shiff
Israel
|
Israel
|
|
0.82
|
624
|
–
|
|
23
|
Alanis Siffert
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern
|
|
0.70
|
609
|
+2.7%
|
PB
|
24
|
Lonneke Kampman
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV
|
|
0.88
|
608
|
–
|
|
25
|
Laura De Wolf
Koninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red
|
Koninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red
|
|
0.78
|
605
|
–
|
|
26
|
Sterre Van de Goor
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV
|
|
0.86
|
592
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Isaura Van Hyfte
MEGA-zwemteam
|
MEGA-zwemteam
|
|
0.77
|
589
|
–
|
|
28
|
Noa Amit
Maccabi Kiriat Ono
|
Maccabi Kiriat Ono
|
|
0.82
|
588
|
–
|
|
29
|
Eden Pescara
Israel
|
Israel
|
|
0.73
|
583
|
–
|
|
30
|
Anne Paulusse
De Warande
|
De Warande
|
|
0.84
|
570
|
–
|
|
30
|
Zoe Pöhler
Aachener SV 06
|
Aachener SV 06
|
|
0.78
|
570
|
–
|
|
32
|
Kato Ravelingien
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
|
0.74
|
569
|
–
|
|
33
|
Alexine Truye
Gold Swimming Team
|
Gold Swimming Team
|
|
0.78
|
567
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
34
|
Charlotte Van Deuren
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
|
0.79
|
551
|
–
|
|
35
|
Amandine Demeyer
Bruinvissen Diksmuide
|
Bruinvissen Diksmuide
|
|
0.83
|
541
|
–
|
|
36
|
Kim Jansen van Galen
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV
|
|
0.81
|
540
|
–
|
|
37
|
Sara Brunner
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern
|
|
0.81
|
540
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Elles Becker
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
|
0.78
|
537
|
–
|
|
39
|
Marte Peeters
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
|
0.76
|
533
|
–
|
|
40
|
Manon Quanjard
Swimming Club Strombeek-Grimbergen
|
Swimming Club Strombeek-Grimbergen
|
|
0.77
|
530
|
–
|
|
41
|
Laura Vanderschrick
Koninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red
|
Koninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red
|
|
0.79
|
527
|
–
|
|
42
|
Bridget Bat
ZPC De Zeeuwse Kurst
|
ZPC De Zeeuwse Kurst
|
|
0.76
|
523
|
–
|
|
43
|
Dali Cornelissen
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
|
0.69
|
515
|
–
|
|
44
|
Romy De Mol
Koninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red
|
Koninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red
|
|
0.85
|
512
|
–
|
|
45
|
Bo Van Speybroeck
Swimming Club Strombeek-Grimbergen
|
Swimming Club Strombeek-Grimbergen
|
|
0.86
|
510
|
–
|
|
46
|
Jana Raecke
Koninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red
|
Koninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red
|
|
0.93
|
500
|
–
|
|
47
|
Sarah Gabriels
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
|
0.83
|
475
|
–
|
|
48
|
Lilli Hampeter
Aachener SV 06
|
Aachener SV 06
|
|
0.74
|
470
|
–
|
|
49
|
Lotte Tillema
De Schotejil
|
De Schotejil
|
|
0.82
|
466
|
–
|
|
50
|
Bo Wauters
Zoro
|
Zoro
|
|
0.79
|
459
|
–
|
|
51
|
Maxine Van Den Bosch
Koninklijke Racing Swimming Club Mechelen
|
Koninklijke Racing Swimming Club Mechelen
|
|
0.82
|
452
|
–
|
|
52
|
Anna Tiemersma
ZPC De Zeeuwse Kurst
|
ZPC De Zeeuwse Kurst
|
|
0.84
|
448
|
–
|
|
53
|
Eline Van Den Borre
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
|
0.90
|
439
|
–
|
|
54
|
Sirine Ajmerrou
Genker Zwemvereniging Neptunus
|
Genker Zwemvereniging Neptunus
|
|
0.80
|
439
|
–
|
|
55
|
Margeaux Casteur
Gold Swimming Team
|
Gold Swimming Team
|
|
0.78
|
425
|
–
|
|
56
|
Jolien Coekaerts
Koninklijke Racing Swimming Club Mechelen
|
Koninklijke Racing Swimming Club Mechelen
|
|
0.91
|
418
|
–
|
|
57
|
Delhya Bianchi
Swimming Club Strombeek-Grimbergen
|
Swimming Club Strombeek-Grimbergen
|
|
0.87
|
404
|
–
|
|
58
|
Fleur Parmentier
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
|
0.82
|
400
|
–
|
|
59
|
Eline Droesbeke
Aalterse Zwemvereniging
|
Aalterse Zwemvereniging
|
|
0.90
|
369
|
–
|
|
60
|
Eline Vanderlinden
Swimming Club Strombeek-Grimbergen
|
Swimming Club Strombeek-Grimbergen
|
|
0.76
|
317
|
–
|
|