Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riri Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 11 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Luiza Patrocinio
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Andromeda Smith
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ema Sare
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Rayanna Young
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Paige Gelenski
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 5 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Sarah Allan
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Kelly Mark
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Julia Civalero
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sofia Barrios
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riri Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 511 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Andromeda Smith
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chris Prado
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 455 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Luiza Patrocinio
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 426 | -4.4% | ||
5 |
Sarah Allan
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 433 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Paige Gelenski
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 424 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Amanda Carvalho
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 409 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ema Sare
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 402 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Kelly Mark
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 374 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rayanna Young
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 377 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Civalero
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 359 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Sofia Barrios
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 376 | +2.6% | SB | |
13 |
Sara Laplant
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 365 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Viviana Torres
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 346 | – | ||
15 |
Morgan Weeter
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 336 | – | ||
16 |
Abby Frank
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 334 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Marli Dearen
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 327 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Lauren Suglio
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 318 | – | PB | |
19 |
Victoria De Leao
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 305 | – | ||
20 |
Kennedy Weech
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 301 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brooke Leininger
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 296 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Amanda Dennett
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 294 | – | ||
23 |
Sawyer Chartier
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 267 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Haylie Salce
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 261 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Rachel Rose
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 258 | -2.9% | ||
26 |
Zyara Luciano
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 248 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Payton Roy
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 238 | – | PB | |
28 |
Esther Albuquerque
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 216 | – | PB | |
29 |
Emese Nemeth
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 176 | – | ||
30 |
Giulia Klapper
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 175 | -8.0% | ||
– |
Kaiana Kibler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Veiga
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Rasmussen
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 11 | +7.4% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Rosa
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 8 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Amanda Loomis
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jaclyn Nelson
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Baratta
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Grace Parnas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 3 | +5.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ciana Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Marissa Albury
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Rasmussen
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 572 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Reese Balkcom
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 571 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ciana Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 564 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 519 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Rosa
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 552 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ella Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 515 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Amanda Loomis
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 547 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jaclyn Nelson
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 546 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Marissa Albury
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 545 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Parnas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 503 | +5.7% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Baratta
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 533 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Megan Smith
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 493 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hailey Wells
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 461 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Cassia Flynn
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 484 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sahara Ethridge
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 445 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Amari Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 440 | +2.2% | SB | |
17 |
Illari Rilo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 451 | – | ||
18 |
Siera Leete
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 412 | – | PB | |
19 |
Marcela Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 446 | – | ||
20 |
Julia Freshour
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 443 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Lara Caglayan
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 406 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Sydney Runk
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 398 | +6.5% | PB | |
23 |
Sarah Selinsky
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 386 | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
Alexandra Barkauskas
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 419 | – | ||
25 |
Lilly Roy
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 404 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Kata Portik-Gergely
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 392 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Fabiola Saballos
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 354 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Grace Ravel
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 353 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Zoe Garand
YMCA of South Pa
|
YMCA of South Pa | 383 | +3.8% | PB | |
30 |
Mikaela Schluth
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 382 | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Lillian Trussell
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 348 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Katelyn Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 381 | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Isabella Bengala
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 340 | +3.7% | PB | |
34 |
Courtney Hartung
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 333 | +4.5% | PB | |
35 |
Phoenix Lopez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 359 | -3.6% | ||
36 |
Savannah Korb
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 320 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Emily Eaton
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 346 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Margaret Gonio
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 341 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Samantha Carpenito
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 297 | – | PB | |
40 |
Abby Juskiewicz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 324 | +3.0% | PB | |
41 |
Sarah Colado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 283 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Taylor Dedon
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 314 | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Madison Hockman
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 276 | +0.0% | PB | |
44 |
Grainne Popen
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 265 | – | ||
45 |
Yardena Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 260 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Sophie Marx
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 275 | +6.2% | PB | |
– |
Fiona Bensusan
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Salcedo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Lieber
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Adia
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siri Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 11 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sami Scope
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Carlin Hughes
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 8 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Addison Chardon
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gabriella Meserole
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Macaulay
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Savannah Allan
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Julia Mesic
YMCA of South Pa
|
YMCA of South Pa | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Selah Rogers
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Kaitlyn DeMaria
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siri Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 651 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sami Scope
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 649 | +6.7% | PB | |
3 |
Mariana Spada
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 516 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Savannah Allan
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 596 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Addison Chardon
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 496 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anna Macaulay
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 493 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Carlin Hughes
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 582 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Isa Gisonni
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 487 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kaitlyn DeMaria
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 483 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Julia Mesic
YMCA of South Pa
|
YMCA of South Pa | 566 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Gabriella Meserole
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 474 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Selah Rogers
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 472 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Mariana Montes
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 555 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Rogers
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 465 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Paige Eskra
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 460 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Navah Hirschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 459 | +7.6% | PB | |
17 |
Miranda Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 425 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Jordyn Lewis
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 423 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Lily Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 501 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Johanni Rodriguez-Cedeno
Unattached
|
Unattached | 411 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Mia Overfelt
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 402 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Emma Lin
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 483 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Harper Thurston
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 477 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Rebecca Roldan
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 388 | +7.4% | PB | |
25 |
Ava Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 383 | – | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Hiller
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 365 | – | ||
27 |
Bella Guzzo
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 449 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Evelyn Balog
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 360 | – | ||
29 |
Paige Dudley
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 356 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Pradasjai St. Hilaire
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 342 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Amanda Baratta
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 427 | – | PB | |
32 |
Summer Poling
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 426 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Payton Lander
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 424 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Ainsley Lappas-Ford
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 336 | +7.2% | PB | |
35 |
julia rock
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 309 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Ella Scanlon
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 276 | – | PB | |
37 |
Vale Hernandez
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 353 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Abby Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 350 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sofia Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 296 | -3.6% | ||
– |
Brooke Gonzalez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reese Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
mia McDonald
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rhania Suarez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Melanie Manzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Schnoeller
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 11 | +16.2% | PB | |
2 |
Allison Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Avery Gammons
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 8 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Bailey Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Riley Andres
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Allison Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Alina Rodriguez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 3 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Mayah Chouloute
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Carly Chin
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Venice Guyett
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Veronica Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Arisa Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Addison Palumbo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Zoey Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +7.5% | PB | |
16 |
Andie Ford
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +8.6% | PB | |
17 |
Elizabeth Swanson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Sophia El Chantiry
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Makayla Shepley
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +12.0% | PB | |
20 |
Cali Jerabek
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Chloe Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
bree chodos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
23 |
Aubrey Hiller
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
24 |
Jensen Glenn
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | ||
25 |
Ana Espaillat
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +7.8% | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Thomas
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Dajah German
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Lauren Meyer
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | +6.7% | PB | |
– |
Lexi Shapiro
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |